2911 LIMITED

2911 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(92 reviews)
7
Viewed - 906 Add Review

Company name:

2911 LIMITED

Company Number:

11180770

Registered office address:



2 CHURCH STREET

BURNHAM
BUCKS
SL1 7HZ
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

31.01.2018

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 30.01.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 13.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

THEOS CLUB LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11180770

Description:

2911 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 31.01.2018 under the companies house number 11180770.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

Sweeting Engineers Limited Scarborough, JWS HOPPER HILL ...

    https://scarborough.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/sweeting-engineers-limited-22875576.html

    Official Data Official Name SWEETING ENGINEERS LIMITED Reg. office address JWS HOPPER HILL ROAD, YO11 3YS, Eastfield, North Yorkshire

BANYA 99 LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12681186-banya-99-limited

    BANYA 99 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

Zelos Swordfish V2 300M Diver Limited Edition Seiko NH35 ...

    https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/Zelos-Swordfish-V2-300M-Diver-Limited-Edition-Seiko-NH35-Black-Sand-Dial-/124225947253

    1 day ago · Each colour of the watch was limited to a run of only 300 models so this is a very rare piece indeed (this is no. 092 / 300). These are no longer available via the Zelos official website which is where I purchased it and I expect that they never will be again! The watch features a Seiko NH35 movement, has a full solid 316L stainless steel construction, a sapphire crystal, ceramic bezel and is ...

SPEED 2911 LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02747736

    SPEED 2911 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Gold Fields Limited - Consensus Indicates Potential 21.6% ...

    https://www.directorstalkinterviews.com/gold-fields-limited-consensus-indicates-potential-21-6-upside/412832664

    Gold Fields Limited with ticker code (GFI) now have 5 analysts covering the stock with the consensus suggesting a rating of ‘Buy’. The target price ranges between 11.81 and 6.5 with the average target price sitting at 9.51. With the stocks previous close at 7.82 this …

SPEED 2911 LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02747736/officers

    SPEED 2911 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Issue of WisdomTree Metal Securities Limited

    https://www.investegate.co.uk/wisdomtree-metal-sec/rns/issue-of-wisdomtree-metal-securities-limited/202006181131123885Q/

    12 hours ago · WisdomTree Metal Securities Limited 18 June 2020 WisdomTree Metal Securities Limited Final terms relating to the issue of WisdomTree Metal Securities by the above Issuer have been published today on the website of the Issuer at:

Communities with limited healthcare could receive boon ...

    https://www.healthtechdigital.com/communities-with-limited-healthcare-could-receive-boon-from-covid-19-mobile-consulting-boom/

    Improving quality of care for marginalised communities with very limited access to healthcare; Making care easier to access, removing the cost of transport, or taking time off from work or looking after children. Follow-up for long-term conditions, such as diabetes or asthma, can be done by phone, saving a huge amount of time for the patient. Professor Theodoros N. Arvanitis, Director of the ...

2017 Ford Transit Custom 290 LIMITED LR P V Auto Panel Van ...

    https://www.gumtree.com/p/vans/2017-ford-transit-custom-290-limited-lr-p-v-auto-panel-van-diesel-automatic/1375664605

    2 days ago · 2017 Ford Transit Custom 290 LIMITED LR P V Auto Panel Van Diesel Automatic. Worksop, Nottinghamshire. £15,989.00 (Plus VAT) Images; Map; Worksop, Nottinghamshire. Images. Automotive Posting for 3+ months. See all ads. Contact Automotive Login to reveal phone number Favourite Report Report. Select a reason for reporting this ad . This is illegal/fraudulent; This ad is spam; This ad is a ...

SUPERCUTS 2911 LIMITED - Company Credit Reports, Company ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/12343827/supercuts-2911-limited/

    SUPERCUTS 2911 LIMITED. COMPANY NUMBER 12343827. COMPANY TYPE Private limited with Share Capital. BUSINESS ACTIVITY (SIC) 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment INCORPORATION DATE 02/12/2019 (5 months old) WEBSITE N/A CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE UP TO N/A. ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO N/A. KEEP INFORMED . You are not receiving notifications about this …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc