26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

(11 reviews)
46
Viewed - 1372 Add Review

Company name:

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD

Company Number:

9425361

Registered office address:



26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD

HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3WP

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

06.02.2015

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 28.02.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.11.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 28.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 12.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

26 LIVINGSTON ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9425361

Description:

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) incorporated on 06.02.2015 under the companies house number 9425361.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD - Overview (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09425361

    26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09425361/filing-history

    26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company Ltd - Estate Management in ...

    https://www.192.com/atoz/business/hove-bn3/estate-management-services/26-livingstone-road-rtm-company-ltd/2a01d8aeeaa3710420aaf0508a0c7bdbf416e353/comp/

    Contact details for 26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company Ltd in Hove BN3 3WP from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Estate Management listings in the UK

26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company Ltd in HOVE - BN3 3WP

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/26-livingston-road-rtm-company-ltd-09425361/

    26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company started in year 2015 as Pri/ ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital) with registration number 09425361. The 26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company company has been functioning successfully for 4 years now and its status is active. The firms office is based in Hove at 26 Livingstone Road. Postal ...

26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company Ltd in Hove, BN3 3WP

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/26-livingston-road-rtm-company-ltd-09425361/

    26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company Limited. Office Address: 26 Livingstone Road BN3 3WP Hove Number: 09425361. Incorporation date: 2015-02-06. End of financial year: 28 February. Category: Pri/ ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital) Status: Active. Description. Data updated on: 01-05-2020. 09425361 is the registration number assigned to 26 Livingstone Road Rtm Company ...

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09425361-26-livingstone-road-rtm-company-ltd

    Company 26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD is a PRI/ LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital), registration number 09425361, established in United Kingdom on the 6. February 2015. The company is now active. The company has been in business for 5 years and 3 months. This company used to be called 26 LIVINGSTON ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD . The company is based …

26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD reviews, company ...

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=26930

    The organization is registered with the name PRI/ LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) 26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD , number of company 9425361, company status - Active. Registered office address , BN3 3WP, BN3 3WP, HOVE, 26 LIVINGSTONE ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/02/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 98000 - Residents property …

26 NEVERN PLACE RTM COMPANY LTD - secret-bases.co.uk

    https://www.secret-bases.co.uk/company/07751899

    1 CROOKHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, C/O PASTOR REAL ESTATE, 48 CURZON STREET, LONDON, W1J 7UL; 106 GUILFORD STREET FREEHOLD LIMITED, …

26 May 1921 - Classified Advertising - Trove

    https://trove.nla.gov.au/newspaper/article/1760262

    View all articles on this page Previous article Next article. Why are there text errors? ...

Full text of The Daily Colonist (1944-11-26)

    https://archive.org/stream/dailycolonist1144uvic_20/dailycolonist1144uvic_20_djvu.txt

    Full text of The Daily Colonist (1944 -11-26) See other formats ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc