2588819 LIMITED

2588819 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(55 reviews)
85
Viewed - 1026 Add Review

Company name:

2588819 LIMITED

Company Number:

2588819

Registered office address:



92 LONDON STREET

READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 4SJ

Standard Industrial Classification code:

5190 - Other wholesale


Company status:

Liquidation

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

05.03.1991

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.11.2010

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.08.2012

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 14.02.2017

Previous Company Name:

BAKER BROTHERS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


2588819

Description:

2588819 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 05.03.1991 under the companies house number 2588819.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

2588819 LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02588819

    2588819 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity. Skip to main content. Companies House Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed (link opens a new window) Sign in / Register. Sign in / Register; Search for a company or officer Search ...

2588819 LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02588819/officers

    2588819 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

FOX AND GREENE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12680367-fox-and-greene-limited

    Find out more information about FOX AND GREENE LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to FOX AND GREENE LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation ...

A & A VISUAL LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/1975233/a-a-visual-limited/

    A & A VISUAL LIMITED - Information from Companies House. A & A VISUAL LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 12349838. Related addresses for A & A VISUAL LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. HARSCOMBE HOUSE. Postcode. PL6 7TL. City/Parish. ESTOVER. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary …

Northern Foods Limited - Corporate entity person with ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/LugBoTqRxiLzYZDd_WKBvGlduWE

    Limited Company : Legal authority Companies Act 2006 : Place registered Uk Companies House : Country registered Uk : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 6th April 2016 : Controls CENTURY WAY (WILTSHIRE) PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED (01213157) Description Ownership of shares – 75% or more. Ownership of voting rights - 75% or more DUMMY INSURANCE BROKERS …

NMS Garden Services Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12661026-nms-garden-services-limited

    NMS Garden Services Limited is an active company incorporated on 10 June 2020 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. NMS Garden Services Limited has been running for 8 days. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

Revolutionaries Limited in MANCHESTER - M14 7FL

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/revolutionaries-limited-12676233/

    Revolutionaries Limited is a private limited company located at 22 Shawfield Close, Manchester M14 7FL. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-17 is run by 1 director. Director Altahir B., appointed on 17 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as take-away food shops and mobile food stands (Standard Industrial Classification code: 56103). Revolutionaries ...

BRITISH LEYLAND LIMITED - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/05703325-BRITISH-LEYLAND-LIMITED

    BRITISH LEYLAND LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 05703325. It was incorporated 14 years, 4 months, 7 days ago, on 09 February 2006. The company address is Red Thorns, Pook Lane, Ashford, TN27 8JU Biddenden, Ashford, Kent and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for BRITISH LEYLAND ...

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

2016 Ford Transit Connect 240 Limited P/V £10,500

    https://www.cvsvans.co.uk/used-ford-transit-connect-warrington-cheshire-2832268

    LWB 1.5 240 L2 LIMITED P/V 118 BHP. Back to Showroom. This car includes £ worth of fitted extras. View More. Year of Reg 2016; Registration YN66RXO; Mileage 46578 miles; Engine Size 1499 cc; Colour Silver; Previous owners ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc