2400 LIMITED

2400 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(83 reviews)
16
Viewed - 1286 Add Review

Company name:

2400 LIMITED

Company Number:

10770470

Registered office address:



HARDWICK HOUSE HARDWICK VIEW ROAD
HOLMEWOOD
CHESTERFIELD

S42 5SA
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

15.05.2017

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.09.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.06.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 14.05.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 28.05.2021

Previous Company Name:

LUPFAW 454 LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10770470

Description:

2400 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 15.05.2017 under the companies house number 10770470.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

2400 LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10770470

    2400 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

2400 LIMITED - Officers (free information from Companies ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10770470/officers

    2400 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Gremlins 2 Mohawk Santa Limited Collection 1999 Doll Jun ...

    https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/Gremlins-2-Mohawk-Santa-Limited-Collection-1999-Doll-Jun-Planning-Limited-2400-/223779125575

    Gremlins Gizmo pink limited serial number with Francfranc from Japan F/S. £221.47 + £19.77 P&P . NECA 6 GREMLIN PLUSH DOLL. £17.39. Free P&P . Mohawk 90 WBI Applause 2 Figure; Gremlins movie. £8.35. £9.49 + P&P . NECA - Ultimate Stripe Gremlins Action Figure [IN STOCK] • NEW & OFFICIAL • £33.90 + £21.36 P&P . McFarlane Toys Assassins Creed Ⅲ series 2 CONNOR (WITH MOHAWK) 6 ...

INTERNATIONAL STANDARD ON REVIEW ENGAGEMENTS 2400 ...

    http://www.ifac.org/system/files/downloads/b010-2010-iaasb-handbook-isre-2400.pdf

    International Standard on Review Engagements (ISRE) 2400, “Engagements to Review Financial Statements” should be read in the context of the “Preface to the International Standards on Quality Control, Auditing, Review, Other Assurance and Related Services,” which sets out the application and authority of ISREs. ENGAGEMENTS TO REVIEW FINANCIAL STATEMENTS 231 ISRE 2400 REVIEW …

Invita D3 2,400 IU/ml oral drops, solution - Summary of ...

    https://www.medicines.org.uk/emc/product/6876/smpc

    17/06/2015 · There are no or limited amount of data from the use of cholecalciferol in pregnant women. Studies in animals have shown reproductive toxicity (see section 5.3 Preclinical safety data). The recommended daily intake for pregnant women is 400 IU, however, in women who are considered to be vitamin D deficient a higher dose may be required (up to 2 000 IU/day - 10 drops). During pregnancy …

2400 LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/10770470-2400-limited

    2400 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of documents in the ...

AMS 2400 LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05596558-ams-2400-limited

    AMS 2400 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

FSC Incised Post Green Treated 2400 x 75 x 75mm - Jewson

    https://www.jewson.co.uk/p/fsc-incised-post-green-treated-2400-x-75-x-75mm-TEP15G38

    Saint-Gobain Building Distribution Limited, Trading as Jewson, Registered in England, Company Registration No: 01647362. Registered Office: Saint Gobain House, Binley Business Park, Coventry, CV3 2TT VAT Registered: GB 394 1212 63

Sealy Activsleep Memory Pocket 2400 Mattress Bensons for ...

    https://www.bensonsforbeds.co.uk/sealy-memory-pocket-2400-mattress

    Blue Group UK Retail Limited is an appointed representative of Product Partnerships Limited which is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority. Product Partnerships Limited’s FCA registration number is 626349 and its address is Salts Piazza Offices, Salts Mill, Victoria Road, Saltaire, BD18 3LA. Blue Group UK Retail Limited acts as a credit broker not a lender. We can ...

Alliant 2400 Reloading Powder Powders York Guns Limited

    https://www.yorkguns.com/shop/alliant-2400-reloading-powder/

    Alliant 2400 reloading powder (1lb) One of Alliant’s most versatile smokeless powders. Legendary for its performance in .44 magnum and other magnum pistol loads. Originally developed for the .22 Hornet, Alliant 2400 is also the shooter’s choice for .410 bore. Produces high velocities in a range of applications including pistol, light rifle and small bore shotguns. Supplied in a 1lb tub ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc