24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD

24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD
Private Limited Company

(28 reviews)
51
Viewed - 1970 Add Review

Company name:

24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company Number:

9107612

Registered office address:



UNIT 1B DALTON COURT
COMMERCIAL ROAD
DARWEN

BB3 0DG
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

80100 - Private security activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

30.06.2014

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.06.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.03.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 30.06.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 14.07.2020

Previous Company Name:

GOLDEN HAMMER SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9107612

Description:

24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 30.06.2014 under the companies house number 9107612.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09107612

    24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09107612/filing-history

    24 HOUR SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

MC Security Solutions - Stonewall Centre, Bailieborough ...

    http://www.mcsecuritysolutions.ie/

    Trusted providers of Security Solutions for over 25 Years. At MC Security Solutions we can assure you of our commitment to high quality equipment, in depth knowledge and experience, professional and highly trained staff and technicians who will ensure that you receive the very best possible level of service, value and peace of mind throughout our partnership.

24/7 Security Solutions 24/7 Security Solutions

    https://www.247securitysolutions.co.nz/

    24/7 Security Solutions is proud to be 100% Taranaki owned and operated. We take pride in protecting and keeping the things you value safe, whether that be your home, your business, your people or your property. With over 25 years’ experience in the security we have the expertise and the resources to provide you with all your security needs, from 24/7 professional security patrols, alarm ...

Nationwide Services – 24 hour Cleaning and Security

    https://www.24nationwide.co.uk/

    Contact us directly on our 24 hour number 0800 026 6675. Cleaning Services. Contract Cleans ; Window Cleaning; Washroom Services; Builders Cleans; Industrial Cleans; Specialist Cleans; Security Products. Access Control; CCTV; Fire Systems; Intruder Alarms; Security Services. Security Guards; Fire Watch Service; Key Holding and Alarm Response; Lockdown and Opening Services; Mobile Patrols ...

Fast Security Solutions Retail security, mobile patrol ...

    http://fastsecuritysolutions.com/

    Fast Security Solutions offering 24 hour security at affordable prices , in and around London + the UK. Call 0203 439 4461 to discuss now

CCTV 24 Hour Time Lapse Multi ... - Security Solutions UK

    https://securitysolutions.uk.com/cctv/

    We offer a wide variety of CCTV solutions from single-use cameras with 24 hours time-lapse video recordings to full digital multi-camera surveillance systems with a hard drive video storage for up to 6 months. Continuing, we also use systems with a built-in CD re-writer for reproducing video evidence, remote monitoring software systems and LAN and modem connections.

24 HR Emergency Locksmith Service YY Security Installations

    https://www.yysecurity.co.uk/

    YY Security Installations, Greater London. Contact us today. 24 Hour Locksmith Service, Residential & Commercial Security Solutions. Alarms, CCTV, Gates. helpdeskyysecurity.com. 0203 301 4559. Chat to us . Menu. Locks, safes and locksmiths Commercial Doors and Locks Domestic Door and Window Locks Safes Doors and Boarding Services Boarding Services Fire Doors Door Repair and Maintenance Key ...

24 HOUR SECURITY LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/07916629-24-hour-security-ltd

    Find out more information about 24 HOUR SECURITY LTD. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to 24 HOUR SECURITY LTD. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation …

24 Retail jobs in Newark - GOV.UK

    https://findajob.dwp.gov.uk/search?loc=76323&q=Retail

    Security Officer (Retail) 18 May 2020; TSS (Total Security Services) Ltd - Newark , NG22 9PL; £8.75 per hour; TSS (Total Security Services) Ltd is the UK’s largest privately owned security company offering retail security solutions across the UK to a number of household names, including Apple, Boots, John Lewis, Morrisons, Selfridges, Tesco and Waitrose.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc