24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED

24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(37 reviews)
65
Viewed - 854 Add Review

Company name:

24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED

Company Number:

10872266

Registered office address:



71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON

WC2H 9JQ
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68310 - Real estate agencies

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

18.07.2017

Type Of Accounts:


UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 26.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 09.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

24 BRITISH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

MUNCH LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10872266

Description:

24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 18.07.2017 under the companies house number 10872266.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10872266

    24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10872266/filing-history

    26 rows · 24 BRITISH ESTATES LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including …

GREAT NORTHERN ESTATES LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3611499/great-northern-estates-limited/

    GREAT NORTHERN ESTATES LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 07436493. Related addresses for GREAT NORTHERN ESTATES LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. OFFICE 5 HORTON PARK. Postcode. NE13 6BU. City/Parish. NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE . Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the …

24 British Maintenance Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/10444432-24-british-maintenance-ltd

    24 British Maintenance Ltd is an active company incorporated on 25 October 2016 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. 24 British Maintenance Ltd has been running for 3 years. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

Abhishek R. - Director - Auro Tech Limited LinkedIn

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/abhirao24

    Auro Estates Limited. Oct 2019 – Present 9 months. Milton Keynes, England, United Kingdom. Senior Business Analyst Transport for London. Feb 2019 – Present 1 year 5 months. London, United Kingdom. Commercial Business Analyst/Project Manager The Royal British Legion. Feb 2018 – Dec 2018 11 months. London, United Kingdom. ERP Business Analyst Travis Perkins plc. Sep 2017 – Feb 2018 6 ...

Companies list - 24 B

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/list/24 B/

    24 BATOUM GARDENS LTD : C/o Goldwyns, 109 Baker Street, London: Active: 24 BEACON LTD : Upper Floor, Unit 1 Cadzow Park, 82 Muir Street, Hamilton: Active: 24 BELSIZE PARK RESIDENTS LIMITED: 1 Canterbury Mansions, Lymington Road, London: Active: 24 BERKELEY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED: Flat 1, 24, Berkeley Road, London : Active: 24 BIRCHINGTON ROAD LIMITED: 24d Birchington …

Drypool Estates Limited North Ferriby, 24 OLD POND PLACE

    https://north-ferriby.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/drypool-estates-limited-22451652.html

    Drypool Estates Limited, North Ferriby, 24 OLD POND PLACE, Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Property ... North British Securities Limited 788 ft Details. FERRIBY HALL HU14 3JP North Ferriby 01482 631568. STONEFERRY PRIORY PARK LIMITED 788 ft Details. FERRIBY HALL HU14 3JP North Ferriby. Omnium Driffield Limited 0.21 mi Details. 76 MARINE AVENUE HU14 3DR North …

24 Fermoy Road Limited in Guildford, Surrey

    https://british-companies.com/c-19473-24-fermoy-road-limited.html

    24 Fermoy Road Limited. Real Estates in Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom. 24 Fermoy Road Limited contacts: Phone: Postal code: GU2 4HP. Address: 1 High Street, Guildford, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 4HP. Fax: Website: Email: Edit information about 24 Fermoy Road Limited . Share this: 24 Fermoy Road Limited Reviews: Add review. Last updates. Rockspin Limited 272 Bath Street Glasgow, Lanarkshire ...

24 Westbourne Park Road Limited in Bournemouth, Dorset

    https://british-companies.com/c-19795-24-westbourne-park-road-limited.html

    24 Westbourne Park Road Limited. Real Estates in Bournemouth, Dorset, United Kingdom. 24 Westbourne Park Road Limited contacts: Phone: Postal code: BH2 6BA. Address: 9 Queens Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 6BA. Fax: Website: Email: Edit information about 24 Westbourne Park Road Limited . Share this: 24 Westbourne Park Road Limited Reviews: Add review. Last updates. Cherry Blossom Cleaning …

NewsNow: British Land headlines Every Source, Every ...

    https://www.newsnow.co.uk/h/?search=British+Land&lang=en&searchheadlines=1

    Grigg to stay as British Land boss Estates Gazette 06:13 26-May-20. The Week Ahead: Germany, US GDP; British Land, HP Results Investing.com UK 08:49 24-May-20. British Land looks set for coronavirus hit with offices closed Daily Mail 22:19 22-May-20. British Land looks set for coronavirus hit with workplaces closed due to pandemic lockdown This is Money 22:06 22-May-20. US, Germany Q1 GDP, US ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc