23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(41 reviews)
82
Viewed - 1258 Add Review

Company name:

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company Number:

8887537

Registered office address:



23 ESSEX STREET

LONDON

WC2R 3AA

Standard Industrial Classification code:

69101 - Barristers at law


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

11.02.2014

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 28.02.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.11.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 11.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 25.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

23 ES NOMNEE 2 LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8887537

Description:

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 11.02.2014 under the companies house number 8887537.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08887537/officers

    23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08887537/filing-history

    23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08887537-23-es-nominee-2-limited

    23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

23 Es Nominee 2 Limited in London, WC2R 3AA - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/23-es-nominee-2-limited-08887537/

    This 23 Es Nominee 2 Limited firm has been in this business for six years, having started in 2014. Registered with number 08887537, 23 Es Nominee 2 is categorised as a Private Limited Company with office in 23 Essex Street, London WC2R 3AA. It has been already 6 years since 23 Es Nominee 2 Limited is no longer recognized under the business name 23 Es Nomnee 2. This companys SIC code is 69101 ...

23 ES NOMINEE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08886516-23-es-nominee-limited

    Find out more information about 23 ES NOMINEE LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to 23 ES NOMINEE LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation ...

23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED. Free business summary taken from ...

    https://companycheck.co.uk/company/08887537/23-ES-NOMINEE-2-LIMITED/companies-house-data

    23 ES NOMINEE 2 LIMITED. Company Type. Private limited with Share Capital. Company Status. Non trading. Incorporated On. 11 February 2014 Nature of business (SIC) 69101 Barristers at law - The company was dormant during y/e 28.02.17. Accounts. Available to 28 Feb 2019. Next accounts due by 28 Nov 2020 Remove These Ads. Directors & Secretaries. For a full in-depth analysis on each of these ...

GERARD WHITEHOUSE IIP SETTLEMENT 2003 LIMITED · 3rd …

    https://opengovuk.com/company/04941837

    GERARD WHITEHOUSE IIP SETTLEMENT 2003 LIMITED (company# 04941837) is a company registered with Companies House, United Kingdom. The incorporation date is October 23, 2003. The entity status is Active. The address is 3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT.

www.excelcurrencies.com

    https://www.excelcurrencies.com/author/pippa-lomax

    www.excelcurrencies.com

How Trump uses non-disclosure agreements and intimidation ...

    https://www.businessinsider.com/how-trump-non-disclosure-agreements-intimidation-silence-mary-trump-book-2020-6

    A leading-edge research firm focused on digital transformation. Good Subscriber Account active since DOW S&P 500 NASDAQ 100 An envelope. It indicates the ability to send an email. An image of a ...

August Ames dead: 23-year-old adult entertainment actors ...

    https://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/americas/august-ames-dead-porn-actress-suicide-body-adult-films-actor-a8096496.html

    07/12/2017 · Ames has amassed more than 270 film credits since 2013 and was a nominee for this years female performer of the year for the forthcoming 2018 Adult Video News Awards in …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc