2000 LTD

2000 LTD
Private Limited Company

(18 reviews)
98
Viewed - 1270 Add Review

Company name:

2000 LTD

Company Number:

3972154

Registered office address:



WINGATE BUSINESS EXCHANGE 64-66 WINGATE SQUARE
OFFICE 15
LONDON

SW4 0AF

Standard Industrial Classification code:

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

13.04.2000

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 10.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 24.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

CHRISTOPHER WHALLEY LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


3972154

Description:

2000 LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 13.04.2000 under the companies house number 3972154.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

BROOKTON 2000 LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02467200

    BROOKTON 2000 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

AGENCY 2000 LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02987532

    AGENCY 2000 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

DMD 2000 – Packaging Manufacturers

    https://www.dmd-2000.co.uk/

    DMD (2000 ) Ltd are committed to continuous development of our range & service to fully satisfy customer needs and expectations. View Our Product Range . New Products. Our product range is continually expanding in line with the needs and expectations of our customers. Face Visor . External Dimensions: N/A. View Details. SKU: FFV1. 3 Cavity Square . External Dimensions: 218mm x 76mm x …

Somer 2000 Ltd: Electrical Contractors in Bath offering ...

    https://www.somer2000.co.uk/

    Somer 2000 Ltd are one of the leading electrical contractors in Bath, UK. We strive to offer the complete electrical service, offering our customers a single point of contact for an extremely wide range of services including electrical maintenance, PAT testing and inspection services from a highly motivated and flexible team of electrical engineers.

Container company Container Sales Ni 2000 Ltd

    https://www.containersalesni2000.co.uk/

    Looking for a reputable container company in Northern Ireland? Call Container Sales Ni 2000 Ltd in Dungannon for top-quality containers. 028 8556 7140. kelly.aidan234gmail.com. Home; Container Sales; Contact; Reputable container company in Dungannon. Container Sales Ni 2000 Ltd provides a wide range of shipping containers to customers across Northern Ireland and Southern Ireland. We offer a ...

Comptons 2000

    http://www.comptons2000.co.uk/

    Comptons 2000 have built a long-standing and enviable reputation as manufacturers of the highest quality. The company has over 50 years experience of manufacturing quality, trademark products for industry, commerce and the Ministry ofDefence, with a traditional and talented skill base, supported by the very best in new technology.

Contact - Comex 2000 (UK) Limited

    https://www.comex2000uk.com/contact

    Comex 2000 (UK) Ltd Unit 3 Stadium Business Court Millennium Way Pride Park Derby DE24 8HP. Telephone: +44(0)1332 34 74 74. Please send us your enquiry using our contact form below. For career vacancy enquiries, do not use the form below but instead use the contact method in the careers section. Name * Email * Telephone * Message * Validate Email. View more accreditations. Connect with Comex ...

Home Page Digital 2000

    https://www.digital2000.co.uk/

    Digital 2000 Ltd are a well established Sheffield based, print supplier & cost reduction specialist. Supplying a vast range of products and services that will help you reduce costs, save time and increase efficiency. Encompassing print management, design, labels, books & pads, retail consumables and corporate stationery among our range, we are focused on delivering what our clients need, when ...

Park Leisure 2000 Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/03352005-park-leisure-2000-limited

    Park Leisure 2000 Limited is an active company incorporated on 14 April 1997 with the registered office located in York, North Yorkshire. Park Leisure 2000 Limited has been running for 23 years. There are currently 6 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 4th April 2020.

Diamond Care (2000) Limited - Care Quality Commission

    https://www.cqc.org.uk/provider/1-101682430

    Diamond Care (2000) Limited; Provider: Diamond Care (2000) Limited . Overview; Reports; Services; Registration Info; Contact; Overview. Click for key . Services. Carisbrooke Good. 35 Welholme Road, Grimsby, DN32 0DR (01472) 354434. New Redvers Good. Bronshill Road, Torquay, TQ1 3HA (01803) 409174. The Chantry Good. 46-47 Dean Street, Crediton, EX17 3EN (01363) 777396. Full details of …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc