2-6 BRUNSWICK QUAY LIMITED

2-6 BRUNSWICK QUAY LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(47 reviews)
92
Viewed - 715 Add Review

Company name:

2-6 BRUNSWICK QUAY LIMITED

Company Number:

2046351

Registered office address:



C/O URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
196 NEW KINGS ROAD
LONDON

SW6 4NF

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

13.08.1986

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 15.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 29.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

BRUNSWICK QUAY (69-71A) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


2046351

Description:

2-6 BRUNSWICK QUAY LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 13.08.1986 under the companies house number 2046351.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

2-6 BRUNSWICK QUAY LIMITED - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02046351/officers

    2-6 BRUNSWICK QUAY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

2-6 Brunswick Quay Limited in London, SW6 4NF

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/2-6-brunswick-quay-limited-02046351/

    From 2010-03-04 2-6 Brunswick Quay Limited is no longer under the business name Brunswick Quay (69-71a) Management. This firms principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management. Its most recent accounts describe the period up to 2019-12-31 and the most recent confirmation statement was filed on 2020-04-15. As mentioned in the following enterprises …

Split level in Central London, London - Residential ...

    https://www.gumtree.com/property-to-rent/central-london/split+level/page2

    Oppida Estates are delighted to offer this spectacular split level penthouse apartment within this sought after gated development on Brunswick Quay. The property is set over two levels. Lower floor comprises of fully fitted kitchen, bathroom, living Seller type Agency; Date available Date available: 22 Mar 2020; Property type Flat; Number of ...

Short term flat in Scotland - Residential Property To Rent ...

    https://www.gumtree.com/property-to-rent/scotland/short+term+flat/page2

    Find a short term flat in Scotland on Gumtree, the #1 site for Residential Property To Rent classifieds ads in the UK. This is page 2/6 .

Chinas STO Express to go public in $2.6 bln reverse ...

    https://sg.news.yahoo.com/chinas-sto-express-public-2-6-bln-reverse-105414525--sector.html

    01/12/2015 · HONG KONG/BEIJING, Dec 1 (Reuters) - Chinese delivery firmShentong (STO) Express has closed a 16.9 billion yuan ($2.6billion) reverse takeover deal with a Shenzhen-traded valvemaker, a fast-track way of becoming the first major expressparcel service …

2/6 Marne Street South Yarra - Kay & Burton Real Estate

    https://kayburton.com.au/real-estate/apartment-2-6-marne-street-south-yarra-vic-3141-1532120

    4 Martin Court, Toorak, 3142 46 Radnor Street, Camberwell, 3124 704/279 Wellington Parade South, East Melbourne, 3002 40 Stanmore Avenue, Somers, 3927 1/15 Myoora Road, Toorak, 3142 16 Baynes Road, Red Hill, 3937 21/17-19 Landcox Street, Brighton East, 3187 163/350 St Kilda Road, Melbourne, 3004 150 Point Leo Road, Red Hill, 3937 58 Balnarring Beach Road, Balnarring, 3926 2/42 Washington ...

Year 12 Chemistry Workbook Ncea Level 2 : External ...

    https://ubiq.co.nz/p/9781877545412

    Covers the requirements of NCEA Level 2 Chemistry

    2012 Edition, A4 write-on workbook now in FULL COLOUR!, Designed and priced for student purchase. Essential theory presented in bite-sized bits with support exercises. Comprehensive range of practical activities. A range of NCEA-type questions. Specific Learning Outcomes in checklist form. Internet links. Ideal for revision and ...

2-6-2011 by Roswell Daily Record - Issuu

    https://issuu.com/a23sx135rqfsdi94a1cskse2zx-11s/docs/3edc4rf5tg67y8u

    06/02/2011 · newspaper

Full text of The Tea And Coffee Trade Journal (1920) Vol ...

    https://archive.org/stream/in.ernet.dli.2015.41860/2015.41860.The-Tea-And-Coffee-Trade-Journal-1920-Vol38-No2-6_djvu.txt

    Full text of The Tea And Coffee Trade Journal (1920 ) Vol.38, No.2-6 See other formats ...

The Holiday Let - Property

    http://www.theholidaylet.com/property.xml?phpMyAdmin=dfd4ebcf7bb6ec70c57c11d5cfff5e93

    2020-05-30T01:00:01Z Holiday Let Property urn:uuid:theholidaylet .com. urn:uuid:theholidaylet13491 2020-05-07T18:19:07Z This modern penthouse apartment is situated in a quiet secluded location in an award-winning holiday resort complex known as Horizon Sky. Set on a quiet hillside amongst olive groves and with stunning panoramic views of the Aegean, the apartment has all the facilities you ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc