1SW LIMITED

1SW LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(77 reviews)
2
Viewed - 1642 Add Review

Company name:

1SW LIMITED

Company Number:

9933203

Registered office address:



OFFICE 38
321 HIGH ROAD
CHADWELL HEATH
ESSEX
RM6 6AX
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
62012 - Business and domestic software development

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

31.12.2015

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 30.12.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 13.01.2021

Previous Company Name:

1 STOP WEB SERVICES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9933203

Description:

1SW LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 31.12.2015 under the companies house number 9933203.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

Europride Limited in London, N18 1SW - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/europride-limited-05013136/

    Registered under no. 05013136, the firm is listed as a Private Limited Company. You may visit the headquarters of this firm during office times under the following address: Sabre House 1 Shaftesbury Road, N18 1SW London. This firms declared SIC number is 14132 - Manufacture of other womens outerwear. 2018/07/31 is the last time when the company accounts were filed.

Prism Hygiene Limited in Belper, DE56 1SW - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/prism-hygiene-limited-07477547/

    07477547 is a registration number for Prism Hygiene Limited. The company was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2010-12-23. The company has existed on the British market for ten years. This enterprise can be contacted at Unit 6 Heritage Business Centre Derby Road in Belper. The offices postal code assigned is DE56 1SW. This businesss principal business activity number is 46190 ...

PE32 1SW, Anti-Waste Limited: environmental permit issued ...

    https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/pe32-1sw-anti-waste-limited-environmental-permit-issued

    DN14 7NG, R100 Energy Limited: environmental permit issued - EPR/GP3439QK/A001 NG25 0PW: Environmental permit issued YO25 8ES, EC Drummond (Agriculture) Ltd: environmental permit issued

[Withdrawn] PE32 1SW, William George Sand & Gravel Limited ...

    https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/pe32-1sw-william-george-sand-gravel-limited-environmental-permit-application-advertisement

    18/08/2017 · PE32 1SW, William George Sand & Gravel Limited: environmental permit application advertisement View the application submitted by William George Sand & …

Melonworld Ltd - Food Import And Exporters And Agents in ...

    https://www.192.com/atoz/business/london-n18/food-import-and-exporters-and-agents/melonworld-ltd/04469eca9017ecc89cdbf99716beb3e8ad41997c/ml/

    Papillon Limited: Unit 1, 33, Shaftesbury Road C & M Watermelon Imports Limited: Unit 2, 33, Shaftesbury Road 020 8884 4678 Pelrose Limited: Unit 1, 33, Shaftesbury Road Kartal Meats Limited: Unit 4-5, 33, Shaftesbury Road

Lorella Marketing Ltd - Leicester LE9 1SW (Leicestershire ...

    https://gb.kompass.com/c/lorella-marketing-ltd/gb25097069/

    15/10/2019 · Private Limited: Activity (SIC07) Management consultancy activities (other than financial management) (70229) ... Activities - Lorella Marketing Ltd. Producer Distributor Service provider. Activities. Yarns and twists, man-made fibres; Yarns and twists, silk; Yarns and twists, wool and hair; Yarns and twists, cotton; Yarns and twists, flax fibres ; Fabrics, man-made fibres; Fabrics, linen ...

EEBS Ltd in West House, 34 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford ...

    https://directory.cambridge-news.co.uk/company/969142151032832

    Details for EEBS Ltd in West House, 34 Broomfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 1SW. Edit; Paint; Buy Upgrade × This website uses cookies, which cannot be used to personally identify you. If you continue to use the site we will assume that you agree with our use of cookies. Please read our privacy and cookies information to learn more. Add Your Listing . Log in . Search For. In Search Tick ...

34 Companies in M24 1SW, Greengate Industrial, Greenside ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/explorer/postcode/m24-1sw

    Showing Companies Registered in M24 1SW, Greengate Industrial, Greenside Way, Middleton, Manchester. Find Companies By Postcode using Endole Explorer.

Oey Limited in Derby Road BELPER - DE56 1SW

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/oey-limited-12640276/

    Oey Limited is a private limited company registered at Unit 6 Heritage Business Centre, Derby Road, Belper DE56 1SW. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-02 is run by 1 director. Director Mohammed Y., appointed on 02 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as other service activities not elsewhere classified (Standard Industrial Classification code: 96090 ...

F G F Ltd - Manchester M17 1SW (Lancashire), 8 Fourways ...

    https://gb.kompass.com/c/f-g-f-ltd/gb98025522/

    15/10/2019 · Private Limited: Activity (SIC07) Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment (46730) ... Activities - F G F Ltd. Producer Distributor Service provider. Activities. Wholesale trade. Lumber, construction materials and supplies, sanitary ware (wholesale) Other classifications (for some countries) SIC (GB 2007) : Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc