1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD
Private Limited Company

(44 reviews)
6
Viewed - 203 Add Review

Company name:

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD

Company Number:

8088437

Registered office address:



OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
ST. ASAPH BUSINESS PARK
ST. ASAPH

LL17 0JD
WALES

Standard Industrial Classification code:

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

30.05.2012

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 30.05.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 13.06.2020

Previous Company Name:

HASTINGS ROAD LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8088437

Description:

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 30.05.2012 under the companies house number 8088437.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08088437

    1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08088437/officers

    1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

1st Health Products Ltd, Cranbrook Healthcare Companies ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/1st-health-products-ltd-cranbrook-7368955/

    Find 1st Health Products Ltd in Cranbrook, TN17. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Healthcare Companies near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Shortlist (0) Log in. Find more Healthcare Companies in Cranbrook 1st Health Products Ltd. Write a review ...

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08088437-1st-health-products-ltd

    1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD on the map. Company type: Private Limited Company Company number: 08088437 Company status: Active . country of origin: United Kingdom incorporation date: 2012.05.30 last member list: 2016.05.30 has UK establishment: No has appointments: Yes in liquidation: No . Nature of Business: 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet; 46460 - Wholesale of ...

1St Health Products Ltd - Cranbrook, Kent TN17 2LR, UK ...

    https://ukcompanydb.com/company/08088437/1st-health-products-ltd.html

    1St Health Products Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08088437. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 30th May 2012, so the company age is 8 years 11 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46460, so 1St Health Products Ltd is engaged in Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods. 1St Health ...

1st Health Products Ltd St Asaph, OpTIC Technology Centre ...

    https://st-asaph.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/1st-health-products-ltd-20970149.html

    1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD Reg. office address ST. ASAPH BUSINESS PARK, LL17 0JD, St Asaph, Denbighshire Company Number 08088437 Jurisdiction England/Wales Previous Names 18/06/2012 - HASTINGS ROAD LTD SIC Code 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet Date of Incorporation 30 May 2012 Company Type Private Limited …

1ST Health Products Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/08088437-1st-health-products-ltd

    1ST Health Products Ltd is an active company incorporated on 30 May 2012 with the registered office located in St. Asaph, Clwyd. 1ST Health Products Ltd has been running for 7 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 30th May 2019.

1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD (08088437) - UK Business Directory

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/1st-Health-Products-Ltd

    1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 30 May 2012 (Wednesday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CENTRE, ST. ASAPH BUSINESS PARK, ST. ASAPH, WALES. Companies; 1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD; Company Number. 08088437 . Name. 1ST HEALTH PRODUCTS LTD. …

1st Health Products Ltd in St. Asaph, LL17 0JD

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/1st-health-products-ltd-08088437/

    Started with Reg No. 08088437 8 years ago, 1st Health Products Ltd is a Private Limited Company. The firms official mailing address is Optic Technology Centre, St. Asaph Business Park St. Asaph. From Monday 18th June 2012 1st Health Products Ltd is no longer under the business name Hastings Road. This businesss classified under the NACE and SIC code 47910 which stands for Retail sale via ...

1st Health Products Ltd 08088437 company information

    https://companydb.uk/08088437-1st-health-products-ltd

    1st Health Products Ltd Company Registration Number: 08088437 Company registered in England and Wales. Approximate Location Map. Registered Address. OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CENTRE ST. ASAPH BUSINESS PARK ST. ASAPH WALES LL17 0JD There are 20 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one. All companies at LL17 0JD . The map is the nearest match to the …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc