185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(100 reviews)
63
Viewed - 584 Add Review

Company name:

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED

Company Number:

6856597

Registered office address:

HILTON CONSULTING

119 THE HUB
300 KENSAL ROAD
LONDON

W10 5BE

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

24.03.2009

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 24.03.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 07.04.2020

Previous Company Name:

4 SALE LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


6856597

Description:

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 24.03.2009 under the companies house number 6856597.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06856597

    185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06856597/officers

    185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/06856597-185-goldhurst-terrace-limited

    185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED on the map. Company type: Private Limited Company Company number: 06856597 Company status: Active . country of origin: United Kingdom incorporation date: 2009.03.24 last member list: 2016.03.24 has UK establishment: No has appointments: Yes in liquidation: No . Nature of Business: 98000 - Residents property management; Previous names: 2010-12-02 - 4 …

Property details for 185 Goldhurst Terrace London NW6 3ER ...

    https://www.zoopla.co.uk/property/185-goldhurst-terrace/london/nw6-3er/17246674

    This leasehold flat is located at 185 Goldhurst Terrace, London NW6 3ER and has an estimated current value of £490,000. Goldhurst Terrace, NW6 has 597 houses and flats on it with a current average value of £1,143,765, compared to an average property value of £888,024 for NW6.There have been 72 property sales on Goldhurst Terrace over the last 5 years with an average sold house price of £ ...

Property details for First Floor Flat 185 Goldhurst ...

    https://www.zoopla.co.uk/property/first-floor-flat/185-goldhurst-terrace/london/nw6-3er/27155004

    Use Zoopla to view property details for First Floor Flat 185 Goldhurst Terrace London NW6 3ER including a current value estimate, local information, birdseye views and more. Close cookie banner We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site, and so that we and third parties can show you more personalised ads, including adverts on other websites.

185 Goldhurst Terrace Limited. Head office in London ...

    https://www.checkdirector.co.uk/company/185-goldhurst-terrace-limited-06856597/

    185 Goldhurst Terrace Limited, London 185 Goldhurst Terrace Limited is a private limited company. Previously, it was called 4 Sale Limited (changed on 2010-12-02). Registered at 119 The Hub, 300 Kensal Road, London W10 5BE, the aforementioned 11 years old company was incorporated on 2009-03-24 and is categorised as residents property management (Standard Industrial Classification: 98000). 4 ...

185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06856597/filing-history

    185 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc