180 SOLUTIONS LTD

180 SOLUTIONS LTD
Private Limited Company

(4 reviews)
13
Viewed - 1411 Add Review

Company name:

180 SOLUTIONS LTD

Company Number:

4778721

Registered office address:



C/O DAY & CO SCOTTISH PROVIDENT HOUSE
76-80 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW

HA1 1BQ
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

28.05.2003

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.10.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.07.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 28.05.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 11.06.2021

Previous Company Name:

SOUND BUSINESS PLAN LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4778721

Description:

180 SOLUTIONS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 28.05.2003 under the companies house number 4778721.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

180 SOLUTIONS LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04778721

    180 SOLUTIONS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

180 SOLUTIONS LTD - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04778721/officers

    180 SOLUTIONS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

180 Solutions Ltd in Harrow, HA1 1BQ - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/180-solutions-ltd-04778721/

    The firm currently known as 180 Solutions Ltd was known as Sound Business Plan until November 28, 2003 at which point the business name got changed. This companys Standard Industrial Classification Code is 18130: Pre-press and pre-media services. The business most recent financial reports were submitted for the period up to Wednesday 31st October 2018 and the most recent annual confirmation ...

Tax Solutions Ltd 180 Staniforth Road Sheffield S9 3HF ...

    http://www.taxsolutionsltd.co.uk/

    Tax Solutions Ltd 180 Staniforth Road Sheffield S9 3HF Tel:01142444428 E.mail: info taxsolutionsltd .co.uk. Menu Skip to content. About; Search for: Home. October 7, 2014 Uncategorized admin. REVIEW OF YOUR TAX PLANNING. It is extremely important in the current financial environment to be able to out manoeuvre Customs and Revenue. With our specialists team of tax …

180 Solutions Ltd - Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA1 1BQ ...

    https://ukcompanydb.com/company/04778721/180-solutions-ltd.html

    180 Solutions Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04778721. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 28th May 2003, so the company age is 17 years 22 days. The company registration status is Active.

2017 66 JAGUAR XF 2.0 R-SPORT AUTO 180 BHP DIESEL eBay

    https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/2017-66-JAGUAR-XF-2-0-R-SPORT-AUTO-180-BHP-DIESEL/224015351940

    A1 Ortos Vehicle Solutions Ltd. Paul Taylor. 54 Middleton Road. Oldham. Lancashire. OL9 6AD. United Kingdom. Complete information. Returns policy. Return policy details. The seller wont accept returns for this item. Sellers may be required to accept returns for items that are not as described. Learn more about your rights as a buyer. - opens in a new window or tab. Take a look at our ...

Personal Solvency Services Glasgow 180 Advisory Solutions

    http://180advisorysolutions.co.uk/individuals/

    Individuals. Our knowledgeable staff are ready to help you find your personal debt solutions. We have helped several thousand individuals with their debt problems over the last 20 years. Over this period we have encountered just about every conceivable debt situation. With this experience we believe there is always a solution to help solve your debt problems. Trust Deeds. A Trust Deed is a ...

Contact Us 180 Advisory Solutions Insolvency Practitioners

    https://180advisorysolutions.co.uk/contact-us/

    Contact Us. 2nd Floor Suite 148, Central Chambers, 11 Bothwell Street, Glasgow G2 6LY. 0141 353 6203 or 0141 248 7574. General Enquiries. enquiries180advisorysolutions.co.uk. Case Closure Team . cct180advisorysolutions.co.uk. Find Us. Professional Indemnity Insurance – our professional indemnity insurer is Mapledown Royal & Sun Alliance plc , Mapledown Underwriting LLP, The St Botolph ...

2016 B LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 TD4 SE TECH 5D …

    https://www.gumtree.com/p/land-rover/2016-b-land-rover-discovery-sport-2.0-td4-se-tech-5d-180-bhp-diesel/1373975289

    description. finished in santorini black! stunning full land rover dealer history! 7 seater model! spec includes, factory fitted sat nav, full heated leather- cloth interior, power tailgate, front and rear parking sensors, keyless start, lane departure warning, auto lights , dab radio, bluetooth phone and audio streaming, climate control, cruise control, stop start, heated windscreen, cold ...

180 Surface Mount LED Light/Grill Light AUTOMOTIVE ...

    https://www.automotivelightingsolutions.co.uk/products/180-surface-mount-led-light-grill-light

    Automotive Lighting Solutions LTD. Block 5, Unit 4. Lochshore East Ind. Est. Calledonian Road. Glengarnock. KA14 3DB. SALESALSLTD.ORG.UK. 01413284315. SC556762

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc