165 WEST STREET LIMITED

165 WEST STREET LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(70 reviews)
87
Viewed - 1010 Add Review

Company name:

165 WEST STREET LIMITED

Company Number:

6819170

Registered office address:

PRIMESITE UK LIMITED

OMEGA COURT
360 CEMETERY ROAD
SHEFFIELD

S11 8FT
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

13.02.2009

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 13.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 27.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

ACORN BUSINESS CENTRES (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


6819170

Description:

165 WEST STREET LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 13.02.2009 under the companies house number 6819170.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

165 WEST STREET LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06819170

    165 WEST STREET LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

165 WEST STREET LIMITED - Charges (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06819170/charges

    165 WEST STREET LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

165 West Street Limited in Sheffield, S11 8FT

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/165-west-street-limited-06819170/

    165 West Street is a business registered at S11 8FT Sheffield at Omega Court. The enterprise has been registered in year 2009 and is established as reg. no. 06819170. The enterprise has existed on the English market for eleven years now and company status at the time is active. The company is known under the name of 165 West Street Limited. It should be noted that the company also was listed ...

165 West Street Limited in 360 Cemetery Road SHEFFIELD ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/165-west-street-limited-06819170/

    165 West Street Limited SHEFFIELD. Founded in 2009, 165 West Street, classified under reg no. 06819170 is an active company. Currently registered at Omega Court S11 8FT, Sheffield the company has been in the business for eleven years. Its financial year was closed on Thursday 31st December and its latest financial statement was filed on 31st December 2018. Since 19th March 2012 165 West Street ...

165 West Street Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/06819170-165-west-street-limited

    165 West Street Limited is an active company incorporated on 13 February 2009 with the registered office located in Sheffield, South Yorkshire. 165 West Street Limited has been running for 11 years. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

165 WEST STREET LIMITED - SHEFFIELD

    http://www.checkcompany.co.uk/company/06819170/165-WEST-STREET-LIMITED

    165 WEST STREET LIMITED is a Private Limited Company from SHEFFIELD ENGLAND and has the status: Active. 165 WEST STREET LIMITED was incorporated 9 years ago on 13/02/2009 and has the registered number: 06819170. The accounts status is TOTAL EXEMPTION …

Ltd Company Info 165 WEST STREET LIMITED

    https://ltdcompanyinfo.co.uk/company/06819170-165-west-street-limited

    165 WEST STREET LIMITED is an active Private Limited Company registered in England/Wales with a registration number of 06819170.This company was founded on Friday 13th February 2009 (11 years ago). The registered office address is Omega Court, 360 Cemetery Road, Sheffield, S11 8FT.. There are currently 2 Directors on the company officers list.1 Officer has resigned from the company with the ...

165 West Street, Sheffield Primesite UK

    https://www.primesiteuk.co.uk/project/165-west-street-sheffield/

    Primesite UK Limited is a company registered in England and Wales. Registered number: 2185580. Registered Address: Primesite UK Limited, Omega Court, 360 …

165 WEST STREET LIMITED reviews, company number 6819170

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=13483

    Read or write a reviews about 165 WEST STREET LIMITED. The organization is located at: ENGLAND, S11 8FT, S11 8FT, SHEFFIELD, OMEGA COURT, 360 CEMETERY ROAD. Nature of business (SIC): 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

165 Companies in SL7 2LS, West Street, Marlow - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/explorer/postcode/sl7-2ls

    165 companies fit your criteria View them all now by exporting or upgrade to Endole Explorer to access the entire database. Learn more EXPORT THIS LIST OR UPGRADE TO A PLAN. Company: Status: Telephone: Net Assets: Turnover: 1: William Houghton & Sons Limited. The Tall House 29A West Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 2LS. ACTIVE – £4.36 m – 2: Oliver Moon Limited. The Tall House 29A …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc