16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(55 reviews)
1
Viewed - 1016 Add Review

Company name:

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED

Company Number:

9541430

Registered office address:



27 BEECHCROFT ROAD

BUSHEY

WD23 2JU
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

14.04.2015

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 14.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 28.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

WOODHOUSE LODGE (NORTHWOOD) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9541430

Description:

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 14.04.2015 under the companies house number 9541430.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09541430

    16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09541430/officers

    16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09541430-16-18-woodhouse-lodge-limited

    16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

16-18 Woodhouse Lodge Limited in Bushey, WD23 2JU

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/woodhouse-lodge-northwood-limited-09541430/

    14/04/2015 · Its name switch from Woodhouse Lodge (northwood) to 16-18 Woodhouse Lodge Limited occurred on 2015-05-21. This businesss Standard Industrial Classification Code is 68209 and has the NACE code: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. 2019-04-30 is the last time account status updates were reported. Regarding this particular company, the full range of directors duties …

16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED. Free business summary …

    https://companycheck.co.uk/company/09541430/16-18-WOODHOUSE-LODGE-LIMITED/companies-house-data

    16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED Credit Report Includes Risk Score, Credit Limit, CCJs, Mortgages & Charges, Director & Secretary Timeline, Shareholders, Ownership & Group Stucture. Plus UNLIMITED updates and FREE documents! Find Out More. Company Name. 16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED. Company Type . Private limited with Share Capital. Company Status. Financial Statements too old. …

haart estate agents Nottingham – 16-18 Upper Parliament ...

    https://estateagentsnottingham.info/rightmove-property-nottingham/haart-estate-agents-nottingham-16-18-upper-parliament-street-nottingham

    haart estate agents Nottingham – 16-18 Upper Parliament Street, Nottingham Homexperts Mapperley & Carlton – 4 Duncroft Avenue, Gedling, Nottingham Lesley Greaves Estate & Letting Agents – 20 Main Road, Gedling, Nottingham

Full text of Journal of proceedings of the ninety-third ...

    https://archive.org/stream/journalofproceed00ind0/journalofproceed00ind0_djvu.txt

    Full text of Journal of proceedings of the ninety-third annual session of the Grand Lodge of Pennsylvania, Independent Order of Odd Fellows : held at Exposition Park, May 16-18, 1916 See other formats

the Brontë Sisters: 11-9-16 - 18-9-16

    https://kleurrijkbrontesisters.blogspot.com/2016_09_11_archive.html

    the Brontë Sisters This is a blog about the Bronte Sisters, Charlotte, Emily and Anne. And their father Patrick, their mother Maria and their brother Branwell. About their pets, their friends, the parsonage (their house), Haworth the town in which they lived, the moors they loved so much, the Victorian era in which they lived. Ive dreamt in my life dreams that have stayed with me ever after ...

Company Director Ross MACDONALD Falkirk FK1 1RA

    https://www.secret-bases.co.uk/director/Ross-MACDONALD/lNMbufvMTikqnUA50YRgrCrUr0o

    3 X 1 DIGITAL LIMITED, 16-18 WEIR STREET, FALKIRK, FK1 1RA; 3X1 LIMITED, 16-18 WEIR STREET, FALKIRK, FK1 1RA; AB TRADING AND INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 16-18 WEIR STREET, FALKIRK, FK1 1

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc