15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP

15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP
Limited Liability Partnership

(86 reviews)
56
Viewed - 865 Add Review

Company name:

15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP

Company Number:

OC344871

Registered office address:



20 HAVELOCK ROAD

HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1BP

Standard Industrial Classification code:

None Supplied


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Limited Liability Partnership

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

14.04.2009

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 14.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 28.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

47-48 HAVELOCK ROAD LLP

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


OC344871

Description:

15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership incorporated on 14.04.2009 under the companies house number OC344871.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP - Charges (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/OC344871/charges

    15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/OC344871/officers

    15 SILCHESTER ROAD LLP - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

15 Silchester Road LLP in Hastings, TN34 1BP - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/15-silchester-road-llp-OC344871/

    15 Silchester Road LLP may be contacted at 20 Havelock Road, in Hastings. The companys area code is TN34 1BP. 15 Silchester Road LLP has been on the British market for 11 years. The companys registered no. is OC344871. This firm is recognized as 15 Silchester Road LLP. Moreover this company also operated as 47-48 Havelock Road Llp until the name was changed eleven years from now. The ...

United Kingdom - NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC - All Swift ...

    https://bankswiftcode.in/bank/swiftcodes/United_Kingdom/NATIONAL_WESTMINSTER_BANK_PLC/page:15

    A SWIFT code is an international bank code that identifies particular banks worldwide. It’s also known as a Bank Identifier Code (BIC). Swift Code is a standard format of Bank Identifier Codes (BIC) and it is unique identification code for a particular bank.

Mercury Systems, Inc. 10-K Aug. 15, 2019 2:54 PM Seeking ...

    https://seekingalpha.com/filing/4604804

    Mercury Systems, Inc. is a leading commercial provider of secure sensor and safety-critical mission processing subsystems. Headquartered in Andover, Massachusetts, we deliver solutions that power ...

www.heinz.org

    https://www.heinz.org/UserFiles/File/2018_Form_990-PF.pdf

    if the foundation is not required to attach Sch. B OMB No. 1545-0052 Department of the Treasury Internal Revenue Service Open to Public Inspection Number and street (or P.O. box n

HIWWT Annual Report 2014-15 by HIWWT - Issuu

    https://issuu.com/hiwwt/docs/annual_review_2014-15_web_2

    The investments are administered by Sarasin and Partners LLP on behalf of the Trust. At 31st July 2015 the Trust had been notified of its entitlement to legacies estimated at £300,000 (2014 - £500).

PIRTGB2L -Pirelli International Ltd 15 Grosvenor Street ...

    http://swift-bank-codes.com/swift/bank/United-Kingdom/Pirelli-International-Ltd/London/PIRTGB2L/15-Grosvenor-Street-W1K-4QZ

    Structure of Swift code. The format of SWIFT code is given below . AAAA BB CC DDD. The SWIFT code is 8 or 11 characters, made up of:. 4 letters: Institution Code …

Angliya newspaper №39 (489), 15.10.2015 by ... - …

    https://issuu.com/angliya/docs/489

    Åëåíà Ëåñëè 8 íîÿáðÿ ñ 13.00 äî 17.00 â Kensington Aldridge Academy (1 Silchester Road, W10 6EX) www.russianchildrensworld.com . КАК ПОПАСТЬ НА СЕМИНАРЫ CLE

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc