14-26 LIMITED

14-26 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(73 reviews)
46
Viewed - 486 Add Review

Company name:

14-26 LIMITED

Company Number:

4662577

Registered office address:



17 MANOR ROAD

EAST MOLESEY
SURREY
KT8 9JU

Standard Industrial Classification code:

59140 - Motion picture projection activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

11.02.2003

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 11.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 25.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

14-26 FILMS LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4662577

Description:

14-26 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 11.02.2003 under the companies house number 4662577.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02924410

    14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02924410/filing-history

    14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/02924410-14-26-gloucester-street-limited

    14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

14-26 Films Ltd, New Malden Tv, Film & Video Production ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/14-26-films-ltd-new-malden-7031903/

    Find 14-26 Films Ltd in New Malden, KT3. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Tv, Film & Video Production Services near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Shortlist (0) Log in. Find more Tv, Film & Video Production Services in New Malden 14-26 Films Ltd ...

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

14-26 Gloucester Street Limited Beckenham, 9 LIMES ROAD

    https://beckenham.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/14-26-gloucester-street-limited-22253181.html

    14-26 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED Reg. office address 9 LIMES ROAD, BR3 6NS, BECKENHAM, Greater London England Company Number 02924410 Jurisdiction England/Wales SIC Code 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate Date of Incorporation 29 Apr 1994 Company Type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) Previous addresses C/O the …

China Farm Tyre, Tractor Tyre, Harvester Tyre ...

    https://doublecamel.en.made-in-china.com/product/zBdmOcFUfipP/China-Farm-Tyre-Tractor-Tyre-Harvester-Tyre-Agricultural-Tyres-with-11-2-24-12-4-24-14-26-11-2-28-12-4-28-14-9-30-14-9-38-16-9-28-16-9-30-18-4-30.html

    China Farm Tyre, Tractor Tyre, Harvester Tyre, Agricultural Tyres with 11.2-24, 12.4-24, 14. -26, 11.2-28, 12.4-28, 14.9-30, 14.9-38, 16.9-28, 16.9-30, 18.4-30, Find ...

26568OM.OO.A004CA.01 - Royal Oak Offshore Collection ...

    https://www.audemarspiguet.com/en/watch-collection/royal-oak-offshore/26568OM.OO.A004CA.01/

    Selfwinding chronograph with date display and small seconds at 12 oclock. 18-carat Pink Gold Case and Cermet Bezel. Limited edition of 500 pieces.

New womens plus size plain flared elastic waist ladies ...

    https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/New-Womens-Plus-Size-Plain-Flared-Elastic-Waist-Ladies-Short-Skater-Skirt-14-26/323782114327

    Details about New womens plus size plain flared elastic waist ladies short SKATER SKIRT 14-26. New womens plus size plain flared elastic waist ladies short SKATER SKIRT 14-26 . Item information. Condition: New with tags. Color: Size: Multi-buy: Buy 1. £6.69 each. Buy 2. £6.49 each. Buy 3. £6.29 each. Quantity: 4 or more for £6.09 each. 10 available / 753 sold / See Feedback. Please enter a ...

The Future Diary Eng Dub Ep 14-26 and OVA - YouTube

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y4XwM2W_kIs

    16/05/2018 · Lantis Company, Limited (on behalf of Lantis); Muserk Rights Management, LatinAutor, and 10 Music Rights Societies ; Show more Show less. Loading... Advertisement Autoplay …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc