13SAHOTA LIMITED

13SAHOTA LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(74 reviews)
28
Viewed - 877 Add Review

Company name:

13SAHOTA LIMITED

Company Number:

9473245

Registered office address:



20 SARA PARK

GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 4SB
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

71111 - Architectural activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

05.03.2015

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 05.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 19.03.2021

Previous Company Name:

BAPU JAGATRAM JI LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9473245

Description:

13SAHOTA LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 05.03.2015 under the companies house number 9473245.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

13SAHOTA LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09473245/filing-history

    13SAHOTA LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

13SAHOTA LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09473245

    13SAHOTA LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

10 ALBANY ROAD BEXHILL LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12668308-10-albany-road-bexhill-limited

    10 ALBANY ROAD BEXHILL LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

A CARING COMPANY LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/1981234/a-caring-company-limited/

    A CARING COMPANY LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 07385069. Related addresses for A CARING COMPANY LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 10A HIGH STREET. Postcode. LU5 6BY. City/Parish. DUNSTABLE. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the LEI number in …

Youth Education Service Limited - Charity In Bristol, Avon, UK

    https://www.charitycheckout.co.uk/charity/youth-education-service-limited/

    Youth Education Service Limiteds charitable objectives: 1. the advancement of the education of school students in their final year of compuslsory school attendance. 2. the advancement of the education and training whether vocational or otherwise of unemployed people of all ages and nationalities. 3. the pr0001omotion and dissemination of ...

Stic Houses Limited in St Cross Business Park NEWPORT ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/stic-houses-limited-10641063/

    Stic Houses Limited was formally closed on 2017-07-25. Stic Houses was a private limited company that was located at Suite 8 The Courtyard, St Cross Business Park, Newport, PO30 5BF, UNITED KINGDOM. This company (formally formed on 2017-02-27) was run by 1 director and 1 secretary. Director Claire T. who was appointed on 27 February 2017. Moving on to the secretaries, we can name: Claire T ...

Brown & Bright Holdings Limited - Corporate entity person ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/KTynDv2Najbh24eTobQeOkWFoso

    Limited : Legal authority English : Place registered Companies House : Country registered England : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 15th May 2020 : Controls BRITANNIA ENGINEERING UK LIMITED (12605740) Description Ownership of shares – 75% or more. Ownership of voting rights - 75% or more. Right to appoint and remove directors DUMMY INSURANCE BROKERS …

Birch Valley Holdings Private Limited Company (Director ...

    https://www.datocapital.uk/executives/Birch-Valley-Holdings-Private-Limited-Company.html

    Birch Valley Holdings Limited. View details as a company. Download Report. Watch this director. Reports; Related company; Positions; Charts; Business areas; History; Financials; Similar name. Reports. Director Report with insolvency check, phone numbers and contact addresses (United Kingdom) It includes. the current and past appointments and positions in companies, with relevant data about ...

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

Rhodesia (Tylden Road) Management Company Limited ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12667726-rhodesia-tylden-road-management-company-limited

    Rhodesia (Tylden Road) Management Company Limited is an active company incorporated on 12 June 2020 with the registered office located in Barnsley, South Yorkshire. Rhodesia (Tylden Road) Management Company Limited has been running for 5 days. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 12th June 2020.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc