121 ACCOUNTAX LTD

121 ACCOUNTAX LTD
Private Limited Company

(78 reviews)
41
Viewed - 783 Add Review

Company name:

121 ACCOUNTAX LTD

Company Number:

11525637

Registered office address:



156 HEATH LANE

DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 2TW
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.08.2018

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.08.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.05.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 12.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 26.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

121 ACCOUNTANTS AND TAX LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11525637

Description:

121 ACCOUNTAX LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 20.08.2018 under the companies house number 11525637.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

121 Accountax Ltd in Dartford, DA1 2TW

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/121-accountax-ltd-11525637/

    The 121 Accountax Ltd firm has been in this business field for 2 years, having started in 2018. Started with Registered No. 11525637, 121 Accountax is a Private Limited Company located in 156 Heath Lane, Dartford DA1 2TW. Registered as 121 Accountants And Tax, the company used the business name until 2018-08-31, when it got changed to 121 Accountax Ltd. The firms registered with SIC code ...

121 ACCOUNTAX LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/11525637-121-accountax-ltd

    121 ACCOUNTAX LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

121 ACCOUNTAX LTD reviews, company number 11525637

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=8267

    121 ACCOUNTAX LTD . Company number 11525637. Brief statement. The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 121 ACCOUNTAX LTD, number of company 11525637, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, DA1 2TW, DA1 2TW, DARTFORD, 156 HEATH LANE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/08/2018. Nature of business (SIC): 69201 - Accounting and …

Accountax Finance & Investment LTD

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/Accountax-Finance-&-Investment-Ltd.html

    Reports, annual accounts, shareholder details, financial data and original documents of Accountax Finance & Investment LTD, company number, United Kingdom. Dato Capital. Home. Log In New User. Help Pricing Contact us Español. Log In. New User. United Kingdom Company reports and documents. Accountax Finance & Investment LTD. View details as a director . Watch this company. Details; Similar ...

121 ACCOUNTAX LTD (11525637) - UK Business Directory

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/121-Accountax-Ltd

    121 ACCOUNTAX LTD (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 20 August 2018 (Monday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at 156 HEATH LANE, DARTFORD, ENGLAND.

Accountax Finance & Investment LTD

    https://es.datocapital.uk/empresas/Accountax-Finance-&-Investment-Ltd.html

    Accountax 2000 Ltd Accountax Consulting Ltd Accountax Europe Limited Accountax (London) Ltd. Volver Arriba. Dato Capital. Acerca de Política de Privacidad y RGPD Política de Cookies General Gestión de cookies de este dominio Condiciones de Servicio Contacto. Buscar empresas y directivos de Todo el mundo Reino Unido Gibraltar Luxemburgo España Holanda Curasao Panamá Malta Islas Caimán ...

121 ADVISORY LTD reviews, company number 10184575

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=8269

    121 ADVISORY LTD . Company number 10184575. Brief statement. The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 121 ADVISORY LTD, number of company 10184575, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, SW5 0AZ, SW5 0AZ, LONDON, FLAT 2, 27 GLEDHOW GARDENS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/05/2016. Nature of business (SIC): 66110 - …

TaxLocal Accountants, 121 London Road, Sawbridgeworth (2020)

    https://www.accoua.com/GB/Sawbridgeworth/1395143937418610/TaxLocal-Accountants

    Accountant covering Harlow, Bishops Stortford, Sawbridgeworth & Ware. Our services inc. payroll, VAT,Ltd Co. Accounts,tax returns and tax advice, links to other professionals. Contact us for a free 1st meeting☎️01279 216000 💻infotaxlocal.co.uk

121 MUSIC LTD UK Company Directory

    https://uk.companiesdb.net/companies/121-music-ltd/

    121 Music Ltd was incorporated as Private limited Company on 6 August 2019, with address 49 Salisbury Road, London, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, N22 6NU. The companys SIC is 47630 - Retail sale of music and video recordings in specialised stores 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets 90010 - Performing arts 90030 - Artistic creation. and the status of this ...

121 Leasing Ltd - 1stdirectory.co.uk

    https://1stdirectory.co.uk/companies/121-leasing-ltd/

    121 Leasing Ltd Telford, First Directory is a free resource to bring you more business. We have: 60,000 contract/tender opportunities per year

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc