11304636 LTD.

11304636 LTD.
Private Limited Company

(57 reviews)
83
Viewed - 137 Add Review

Company name:

11304636 LTD.

Company Number:

11304636

Registered office address:



2-12 LORD STREET

LIVERPOOL

L2 1TS
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities


Company status:

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

11.04.2018

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 11.01.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 10.04.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 24.04.2020

Previous Company Name:

ORACLE RECRUITS LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11304636

Description:

11304636 LTD. is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 11.04.2018 under the companies house number 11304636.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

11304636 LTD. - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11304636

    11304636 LTD. - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

11304636 LTD. - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11304636/filing-history

    11304636 LTD. - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Endura Cloud Womens SS Jersey LTD Blue

    https://www.cheapbikeparts.co.uk/en/41395/Endura-Cloud-Womens-SS-Jersey-LTD-Blue

    The Endura Cloud Womens SS Jersey LTD uses 'Limited edition' graphics for stylish head to toe roadie outfitting. This jersey is constructed from rapid wicking Italian fabrics which work to move moisture away from the body as you ride, keeping you dryer for longer.  Endura Cloud Womens SS Jersey LTD Jersey Rapid wicking Italian fabrics Lycra® sleeves with silicone ...

FAHEEMS HYDERABADI DUM BIRYANI LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12678755-faheems-hyderabadi-dum-biryani-ltd

    FAHEEMS HYDERABADI DUM BIRYANI LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due …

A CLASS MARKETING LTD - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/1981386/a-class-marketing-ltd/

    A CLASS MARKETING LTD - Information from Companies House. A CLASS MARKETING LTD General Information. Registry code. 07301948. Related addresses for A CLASS MARKETING LTD . Legal Address. Address. SOUTH VIEW. Postcode. DL10 5PW. City/Parish. MELSONBY. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also …

Classapp Ltd in LONDON - WC2H 9JQ

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/classapp-ltd-12661146/

    Classapp Ltd is a private limited company situated at 71-75 Shelton Street, London WC2H 9JQ. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-11 is run by 2 directors. Director Lee H., appointed on 11 June 2020. Director Ryan E., appointed on 11 June 2020.

JUDGMENT - assets.publishing.service.gov.uk

    https://assets.publishing.service.gov.uk/media/5ee20854e90e07042be6d48d/Miss_J_Reynolds__vs_M_Project_Management_Ltd_-_Judgment.pdf

    Respondent: M Project Management Ltd JUDGMENT Employment Tribunals Rules of Procedure 2013 – Rule 21 1 The complaint of unauthorised deduction from wages is well-founded and the Respondent is to pay the Claimant £12,500 (gross). 2 The complaint of breach of contract is well-founded and the Respondent is to pay the

UK Cable Jointing Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/11393841-uk-cable-jointing-ltd

    UK Cable Jointing Ltd is an active company incorporated on 1 June 2018 with the registered office located in Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire. UK Cable Jointing Ltd has been running for 2 years. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 31st May 2020.

Changle Youyi Plastic Technology Co.,Ltd - Gdhdbxg.com

    http://youyisujiao.gdhdbxg.com/

    Changle Youyi Plastic Technology Co. , Ltd. , was founded in 1996, is a professional manufacturer of PVC hoses. After 20 years of development, the company covers an area of 50000㎡, has 50 production lines, and every year produce about 10000 tons. Our Factory Changle Youyi Plastic Technology Co. , Ltd specialized in producing and selling PVC hoses. the company have a strong sales team and ...

Hillside Interiors Ltd - Bedroom Planners and Furnishers ...

    https://www.memberlinks.co.uk/hillside-interiors-ltd.html

    About Hillside Interiors Ltd. If you are the owner of Hillside Interiors Ltd, Canterbury, Kent and wish to modify or upgrade your advert, please contact us by Tel: 0845 388 7725 or email: infomemberlinks.co.uk. Bedroom Planners and Furnishers in Canterbury, Bedroom Planners and Furnishers in Kent

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc