10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

(45 reviews)
27
Viewed - 608 Add Review

Company name:

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number:

7570482

Registered office address:



DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
ELMFIELD ROAD
BROMLEY

BR1 1LT
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

18.03.2011

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 05.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 05.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 18.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 01.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

10 DURHAM ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


7570482

Description:

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) incorporated on 18.03.2011 under the companies house number 7570482.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED - Officers (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07570482/officers

    10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09322783

    10/05/2016 · 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, …

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09322783-10-durham-road-freehold-limited

    10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due …

10 Durham Road Freehold Company Limited in Bromley, BR1 1LT

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/10-durham-road-rtm-company-limited-07570482/

    This company is known under the name of 10 Durham Road Freehold Company Limited. It should be noted that it also was registered as 10 Durham Road Rtm Company until it was changed two years from now. This enterprises registered with SIC code 98000 which means Residents property management. 10 Durham Road Freehold Company Ltd reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2019-04-05. The ...

10 Durham Terrace Freehold Limited in London, W2 5PB

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/10-durham-terrace-freehold-limited-09323304/

    21/11/2014 · This firm is known as 10 Durham Terrace Freehold Limited. The company first started six years ago and was registered with 09323304 as the reg. no. This registered office of the company is located in London. You can reach them at 10 Durham Terrace. The enterprises principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management. 10 Durham Terrace Freehold Ltd …

10 CLIFF ROAD (FREEHOLD) MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED …

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/10-Cliff-Road-Freehold-Management-Co-Limited

    10 CLIFF ROAD (FREEHOLD) MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 6 May 2010 (Thursday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at 77 BOHEMIA ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, ENGLAND.

8-10 BYTON ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED reviews, company number ...

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=60386

    The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) 8-10 BYTON ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED, number of company 9684613, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, SW17 9HE, SW17 9HE, LONDON, 8-10 BYTON ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/07/2015. Nature of business (SIC): 98000 - Residents property ...

10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED - Devonshire …

    https://uk-crn.datagemba.com/company/profile/10-DURHAM-ROAD-RTM-COMPANY-LIMITED/07570482

    18/03/2011 · 10 DURHAM ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED Corporate Registration Number(CRN) is 07570482. It was incorporated on 18 March 2011, Friday. The Company registered address is Devonshire House Elmfield Road Bromley England BR1 1LT. The First accounts made up to 05 April 2020, Sunday due by 05 January 2021, Tuesday. First confirmation statement date 18 March 2021, Thursday due by …

GATEWAY HOUSE 10 COOPERS WAY SS2 5TE - po

    https://gbcomp.p-o.co.uk/en/alsoatthisaddress/09011104/

    08635119 129-131 NOTTING HILL GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active Private Limited Company 08525248 29 ROSE VALLEY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) 08321814 34 WORSHIP STREET LIMITED Active Private Limited Company 01825650 41/43 COURTFIELD ROAD MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED Active Private Limited …

NP19 Property Information - GetAgent

    https://www.getagent.co.uk/postcode/np19

    NP19 Property Information. See selling statistics for another area: Search. Please enter a valid UK postcode. How have prices changed? The current average price is £177,260, up by 7.8% since six months ago. The chart below shows the average listing price for properties in NP19. In December 2019 the average asking price of 1 bed homes in NP19 was £130257; In January 2020 the average asking ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc