1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(38 reviews)
73
Viewed - 1011 Add Review

Company name:

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED

Company Number:

4316345

Registered office address:



PROLOGIS HOUSE, BLYTHE GATE
BLYTHE VALLEY PARK
SOLIHULL

B90 8AH
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

05.11.2001

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 05.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 19.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

DWSCO 2203 LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4316345

Description:

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 05.11.2001 under the companies house number 4316345.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04316345/officers

    1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04316345/filing-history

    1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04316345-1-2-buncefield-lane-limited

    1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE (NO. 2) LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04329540-1-2-buncefield-lane-no-2-limited

    1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE (NO. 2) LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due …

1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (No. 2) Limited - Company Profile ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/04329540-1-2-buncefield-lane-no-2-limited

    1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (No. 2) Limited is a dissolved company incorporated on 27 November 2001 with the registered office located in Solihull, West Midlands. 1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (No. 2) Limited has been running for 18 years. There are currently 2 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 19th November 2018.

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED (04316345) - UK Business ...

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/1-2-Buncefield-Lane-Limited

    1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 5 November 2001 (Monday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at PROLOGIS HOUSE, BLYTHE GATE, BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SOLIHULL, ENGLAND. Companies; 1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED; Company Number . 04316345. Name. 1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE LIMITED. …

1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/04316345-1-2-buncefield-lane-limited

    1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited is a dormant company incorporated on 5 November 2001 with the registered office located in Solihull, West Midlands. 1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited has been running for 18 years. There are currently 2 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 5th November 2019.

1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (no. 2) Limited in Solihull, B90 8AH

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/1-2-buncefield-lane-no-2-limited-04329540/

    1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (no. 2) came into being in 2001 as a company enlisted under no 04329540, located at B90 8AH Solihull at Prologis House, Blythe Gate. Its last known status was dissolved. 1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (no. 2) had been offering its services for at least eighteen years. 1 & 2 Buncefield Lane (no. 2) Limited was listed nineteen years from now as Dwsco 2230.

1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE (NO. 2) LIMITED (04329540) - UK ...

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/1-2-Buncefield-Lane-No-2-Limited

    1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE (NO. 2) LIMITED (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 27 November 2001 (Tuesday) in UK. The company current operating status is Dissolved and registered office is at PROLOGIS HOUSE, BLYTHE GATE, BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SOLIHULL, ENGLAND.

1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited in Solihull, B90 8AH

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/1-2-buncefield-lane-limited-04316345/

    1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited with Companies House Reg No. 04316345 has been on the market for nineteen years. This particular Private Limited Company is officially located at Prologis House, Blythe Gate, Blythe Valley Park in Solihull and companys area code is B90 8AH. This company started under the name Dwsco 2203, however for the last nineteen years has been on the market under the name 1 ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc