08987008 LTD.

08987008 LTD.
Private Limited Company

(65 reviews)
38
Viewed - 669 Add Review

Company name:

08987008 LTD.

Company Number:

8987008

Registered office address:



215 ROSE LANE

ROMFORD

RM6 5NL

Standard Industrial Classification code:

49410 - Freight transport by road


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

09.04.2014

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 10.01.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 24.01.2021

Previous Company Name:

SKANDIA (UK) LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8987008

Description:

08987008 LTD. is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 09.04.2014 under the companies house number 8987008.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

08987008 LTD. - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08987008

    08987008 LTD . - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Astonit Ltd in WILMSLOW - SK9 2QD

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/astonit-ltd-12664723/

    Astonit Ltd is a private limited company that can be found at 21 Mainwaring Drive, Wilmslow SK9 2QD. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-12 is run by 1 director. Director Keith E., appointed on 12 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as other information technology service activities (Standard Industrial Classification: 62090). Astonit Ltd Address ...

IN 2WO LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12677630-in-2wo-ltd

    Learn more about IN 2WO LTD . Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Greater London - Redbridge - Roding - Roding - E18 1. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents; Company directors and board members ; Company details . 4 ESSEX ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, E18 1JS IN 2WO LTD on the map ...

Torzn Intelligent Equipment Co.,Ltd

    http://juzhao.hold-led.com/

    Dalian Manst Auto Parts Co., Ltd ; Hefei Bonlink Electronic Technology Co., Ltd ; Hunan Jielv Enviromental Protection Co., Ltd ; Taizhou Huangyan Werate Mould Co., Ltd ; Guangzhou Kupoo Commodity Technology Co., Ltd ; Hangzhou Fuyang Sinyang Import and Export Co., Ltd . Foshan United Medical Technologies Ltd (UMT) GM Crafts Ltd ; Hangzhou Asweets Cultural ...

Miss S Hollowbread v Barney Bees Day Nursery Ltd: 3329499 ...

    https://www.gov.uk/employment-tribunal-decisions/miss-s-hollowbread-v-barney-bees-day-nursery-ltd-3329499-2017

    25/07/2018 · Read the full decision in Miss S Hollowbread v Barney Bees Day Nursery Ltd : 3329499/2017 - Judgment. Published 25 July 2018 Last updated 7 May 2019 + show all updates. 2 May 2019 . …

Products - JET Industry Co., Ltd.

    http://ouyangjun.nsumim.com/sell/

    JET Industry Co., Ltd. Home; Company; Products; News; Honors; Contact  Search  Friends links. 6.0kg Semi Automatic Washing Machine Made in China; 2.5kg Semi Automatic Washing Machine suppliers; Balance Ring Welding Machine; General Assembly Line; Browse by Showcase Browse by List Products. 1.8kg Semi Automatic Washing Machine. 3.0kg Single Tub Washing Machine. 5.0kg Semi …

Guangzhou Exquisite Jewelry Co.,Ltd - Llctzz.com

    http://gzysk.llctzz.com/

    Guangzhou Exquisite Jewelry Co. Ltd . was found in 2009. Focused on offering unique and comprehensive selections of 316L stainless steel Jewelry products (covering anchor bracelet, stingray bracelet, leather bracelet, stone bead bracelet, stainless steel bangle, fashion rings as well as jewelry parts)for years, it has been developed as one of the fastest growing stainless steel jewelry company ...

Qingdao Pilot Apparel Co,.Ltd - Mgrubing.com

    http://paile.mgrubing.com/

    Qingdao Ladies Shorts Co, Ltd ; You are here: Home » Welcome  Company. Our new design baseball caps Multi-piece draping, fitting the head, wearing comfortable, stylish and beautiful, youthful vitality. Our new design baseball caps. Our new design baseball caps Welt hat with a stylish, use convenient, aesthetic appearance, for add fashion points. Our new design baseball caps Adjustab ...

Hill Brothers (Fetcham) Ltd Contact Info Complaints ...

    https://complaintshub.co.uk/firms/show_firm/f138214-hill-brothers-fetcham-ltd-contacts.html

    Hill Brothers (Fetcham) Ltd . 12 Southgate Street, SO23 9EE, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom. 01372457220. Hill Brothers (Fetcham) Ltd . is located in Winchester, United Kingdom. Company is working in Home and Garden, Gardeners business activities. Most viewed companies. Georgios Gents Barbers . Axia Communications Ltd . Pearns Pharmacy. Presidential Leisure Ltd . Drivex School of …

SovKA Technologies LTD Sovka Technologies Ltd

    https://www.sovkatech.com/

    SovKA Technologies Ltd is a company that focuses on hands-on skills development in the use of Computer Aided Design (CAD) and Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM), the pillars for the country’s envisaged economic development agenda. SovKA Technologies Ltd also collaborates with leading players in undertaking research, concept design, development and management of private and public ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc