07819132 LTD

07819132 LTD
Private Limited Company

(79 reviews)
49
Viewed - 1423 Add Review

Company name:

07819132 LTD

Company Number:

7819132

Registered office address:



SALISBURY HOUSE, ROOM 404-405
LONDON WALL
LONDON

EC2M 5QQ

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68310 - Real estate agencies


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

21.10.2011

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.10.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.07.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 21.10.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 04.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

WHITE INVESTMENT LTD

SOUTH CONSTRUCTION LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


7819132

Description:

07819132 LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 21.10.2011 under the companies house number 7819132.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

07819132 LTD - Officers (free information from Companies ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07819132/officers

    07819132 LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

07819132 LTD - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07819132/filing-history

    07819132 LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

07819132 LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/07819132-07819132-ltd

    Company 07819132 LTD is a Private Limited Company, registration number 07819132, established in United Kingdom on the 21. October 2011. The company is now active. The company has been in business for 8 years and 6 months. This company used to be called WHITE INVESTMENT LTD, SOUTH CONSTRUCTION LTD. The company is based on SALISBURY HOUSE, ROOM 404-405, LONDON WALL, …

07819132 Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/07819132-07819132-ltd

    07819132 Ltd is a dormant company incorporated on 21 October 2011 with the registered office located in London, City of London. 07819132 Ltd has been running for 8 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 21st October 2019.

07819132 Ltd in London, EC2M 5QQ - bizdb.co.uk

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/south-construction-ltd-07819132/

    07819132 - reg. no. of 07819132 Ltd. This company was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2011-10-21. This company has been operating in this business for nine years. This business may be found at Salisbury House, Room 404-405 London Wall in London. The companys zip code assigned to this location is EC2M 5QQ. This company switched its business name two times. Until 2019 the …

Eco2lec Ltd - UKbussines.co.uk

    https://www.ukbussines.co.uk/company/31ahdeg/eco2lec-ltd

    Eco2lec Ltd company is a company registered under United Kingdom company rules. This company can be found on the Map. You can also find different types of information such us: address, phone number, working time, category and ect. . The company is located at 195 Broadway East, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN3 2PU . You can contact the company at: +44 1604 866232 . The nearest …

Abbxdesign Ltd in LONDON - WC2H 9JQ

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/abbxdesign-ltd-12653057/

    Abbxdesign Ltd is a private limited company that can be found at 71-75 Shelton Street, London WC2H 9JQ. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-08 is run by 1 director. Director Abigail B., appointed on 08 June 2020. The company is officially classified as specialised design activities (SIC: 74100), artistic creation (SIC: 90030), media representation services (SIC ...

Gemneyez Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12662136-gemneyez-ltd

    Gemneyez Ltd is an active company incorporated on 11 June 2020 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. Gemneyez Ltd has been running for 2 days. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 11th June 2020.

JUDGMENT - assets.publishing.service.gov.uk

    https://assets.publishing.service.gov.uk/media/5ede129dd3bf7f2c9be8f7fa/Miss_S_Metcalfe_v_Pennine_Hotel_Ltd_2403598_2020.pdf

    Respondent: Pennine Hotel Ltd JUDGMENT 1. The title of the respondent is amended to Pennine Hotel Ltd. 2. The proceedings are dismissed following a withdrawal of the claim by the claimant. Employment Judge Franey 22 May 2020 JUDGMENT SENT TO THE PARTIES ON 26 May 2020 FOR THE TRIBUNAL OFFICE . Title: EMPLOYMENT TRIBUNALS Author: Mahmood, Khalid Created Date: 5/26/2020 2:29:02 …

Parry Catering Ltd. serve up a professional new look with ...

    https://www.architectsjournal.co.uk/buildings/parry-catering-ltd-serve-up-a-professional-new-look-with-3m-di-noc-architectural-finishes/10047353.article

    18/06/2020 · When the team at Parry Catering needed to refresh their office, they turned to Graphic Innovation Group Ltd. and 3M to transform their client-facing interiors while maintaining the company’s sustainability goals. Working from their 45,000 sq ft facility in Draycott, Derbyshire, Parry Catering have been providing quality stainless steel equipment and furniture for catering environments for ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc