04388115 LIMITED

04388115 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(32 reviews)
25
Viewed - 1349 Add Review

Company name:

04388115 LIMITED

Company Number:

4388115

Registered office address:



ALMA PARK WOODWAY LANE
CLAYBROOKE PARVA
LUTTERWORTH
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5FB

Standard Industrial Classification code:

2852 - General mechanical engineering
7487 - Other business activities

Company status:

Liquidation

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

06.03.2002

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2010

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2011

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 20.03.2017

Previous Company Name:

J M MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4388115

Description:

04388115 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 06.03.2002 under the companies house number 4388115.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

04388115 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04388115/filing-history

    04388115 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

04388115 LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04388115/officers

    04388115 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

HALLOW STAGE 2 LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3671771/hallow-stage-2-limited/

    HALLOW STAGE 2 LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 11784287. Related addresses for HALLOW STAGE 2 LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 8 PENDEFORD PLACE. Postcode. WV9 5HD. City/Parish. WOLVERHAMPTON. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the LEI …

Vaping Raven Limited in 135 Rickman Drive BIRMINGHAM - B15 2BF

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/vaping-raven-limited-12678344/

    Vaping Raven Limited is a private limited company situated at Apartment 24, 135 Rickman Drive, Birmingham B15 2BF. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-17 is run by 1 director. Director Muhammad K., appointed on 17 June 2020.

ARROW AVV LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12678234-arrow-avv-limited

    Learn more about ARROW AVV LIMITED . Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - South Yorkshire - Sheffield - Arbourthorne - Arbourthorne - S2 2. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents ; Company directors and board members; Company details . 20 AYLWARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ENGLAND, S2 2EW ...

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

TELEVISION CAMERA CREWS LIMITED - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/07240159-TELEVISION-CAMERA-CREWS-LIMITED

    TELEVISION CAMERA CREWS LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 07240159. It was incorporated 10 years, 1 months, 16 days ago, on 30 April 2010. The company address is Parkside, Bath, BA2 6LZ 6 Henrietta Gardens, Bath, Bathwick and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for TELEVISION ...

Used Ford Transit Connect 1.5 240 Limited TDCi 2019 for ...

    https://www.motuscommercials.co.uk/ford/used-vans/transit-connect/15-240-limited-tdci/fx69juh

    Buy this used Ford Transit Connect 1.5 240 Limited TDCi Panel Van (integral) with a Diesel engine and Manual gearbox, FX69JUH from Ford Transit Centre - Motus Commercials Grimsby. About Us News Careers Apprenticeships Customer Care. Group Home. Locations. Call Us Now. Reviews from. Google. 5.0. Ford Transit Centre - Motus Commercials Grimsby Telephone: 01472 362929 Sales: 01472 …

Mhi Vestas Offshore Wind Uk Limited all jobs - Advemix

    https://www.advemix.co.uk/mhi-vestas-offshore-wind-uk-limited-jobs

    Mhi Vestas Offshore Wind Uk Limited - Warrington--- £ 63000. A certification expert with offshore wind industry experience Do you have experience in certification of offshore wind farms, and are you ready to take on new challenges in an international, dynamic organisation? Do you . TipTopJob.com - 3 days ago - save job. Senior electrical engineering consultant ndash; offshore wind new Cv ...

Towards Eastbourne - Limited Edition Linocut by Sue ...

    https://www.uniquearts.ltd.uk/artists/sue-collins/towards-eastbourne-limited-edition-linocut-by-sue-collins_62088_46623

    we continue to deliver online orders. now is the time to brighten your walls whilst supporting our artists ☰

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc