03804007 LIMITED

03804007 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(77 reviews)
62
Viewed - 797 Add Review

Company name:

03804007 LIMITED

Company Number:

3804007

Registered office address:



AREM HOUSE HORSEFAIR ROAD
WATERTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BRIDGEND
MID GLAMORGAN
CF31 3DX

Standard Industrial Classification code:

7487 - Other business activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

09.07.1999

Type Of Accounts:


SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.06.2003

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2005

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 23.07.2016

Previous Company Name:

AREM MEDIA LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


3804007

Description:

03804007 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 09.07.1999 under the companies house number 3804007.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

03804007 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03804007/filing-history

    03804007 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

03804007 LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03804007/officers

    03804007 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

DUNPH LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3144649/dunph-limited/

    DUNPH LIMITED - Information from Companies House. DUNPH LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 12443278. Related addresses for DUNPH LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 122 WOODSTOCK ROAD. Postcode. OX28 1DY. City/Parish. WITNEY. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the …

03804007 LIMITED - Free Company Check - UK Companies list

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03804007-03804007-limited

    03804007 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

Dentons Limited in LONDON - W1W 7LT

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/dentons-limited-12681188/

    Dentons Limited is a private limited company registered at 85 Great Portland Street, London W1W 7LT. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-18 is run by 1 director. Director Adaobi I., appointed on 18 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as activities of head offices (Standard Industrial Classification code: 70100), sale of used cars and light motor vehicles ...

Taiyue International Trade Co., Limited - Company Profile ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12674895-taiyue-international-trade-co-limited

    Taiyue International Trade Co., Limited is an active company incorporated on 16 June 2020 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. Taiyue International Trade Co., Limited has been running for 2 days. There is currently 1 active director and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 16th June 2020.

Sebastian Lauren Limited in 57 Pepper Road LEEDS - LS10 2RU

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/sebastian-lauren-limited-12678435/

    Sebastian Lauren Limited is a private limited company that can be found at Metro House, 57 Pepper Road, Leeds LS10 2RU. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-17 is run by 1 director. Director Marc F., appointed on 17 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as dormant company (SIC code: 99999).

GREAT HORNED OWL LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3611193/great-horned-owl-limited/

    GREAT HORNED OWL LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 07443156. Related addresses for GREAT HORNED OWL LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. THE ASPEN BUILDING. Postcode. GL17 0DD. City/Parish. MITCHELDEAN. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the LEI …

BROWNUT LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12657998-brownut-limited

    BROWNUT LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

Reeds Solicitors Limited - Corporate entity person with ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/J1RMurJLYX3AFdskTIEBg-dHEPE

    Uk Limited Company : Legal authority England And Wales : Place registered Companies House : Country registered England And Wales : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 6th April 2016 : Controls Company 08681482 : Description Ownership of shares – 75% or more. Ownership of voting rights - 75% or more DUMMY INSURANCE BROKERS NEARBY Insurance Broker …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc