03152218 LIMITED

03152218 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(59 reviews)
79
Viewed - 1765 Add Review

Company name:

03152218 LIMITED

Company Number:

3152218

Registered office address:



1 BRASSEY ROAD OLD POTTS WAY
SHREWSBURY


SY3 7FA

Standard Industrial Classification code:

2051 - Manufacture of other products of wood


Company status:

Liquidation

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

29.01.1996

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.09.2005

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.07.2007

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 12.02.2017

Previous Company Name:

MV COMPONENTS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


3152218

Description:

03152218 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 29.01.1996 under the companies house number 3152218.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

03152218 LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03152218

    03152218 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Milking Bank Opticians Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12601183-milking-bank-opticians-limited

    Milking Bank Opticians Limited is an active company incorporated on 14 May 2020 with the registered office located in . Milking Bank Opticians Limited has been running for 1 month. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 14th May 2020.

03152218 LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03152218-03152218-limited

    03152218 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

03152218 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03152218/filing-history

    03152218 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

TRUGION LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12653475-trugion-limited

    TRUGION LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of documents in the ...

Meropsglamour Limited in HIGH WYCOMBE - HP13 6QR

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/meropsglamour-limited-12661362/

    Meropsglamour Limited is a private limited company that can be found at 23 Amersham Hill Gardens High Wycombe, Bukinghamshire, High Wycombe HP13 6QR. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-11 is run by 1 director. Director Muhammad N., appointed on 11 June 2020.

Ultra Mono LP (Mono) - LIMITED EDITION STORE EXCLUSIVE - …

    https://www.idlesband.com/product/ultra-mono-lp-mono-limited-edition-store-exclusive/

    Ultra Mono on rare crystal clear vinyl. Mixed and mastered in mono. Clear PVC single sleeve package. One pressing only, limited to 5000 total, all stock is individually numbered. Only available on the IDLES and Partisan Records store. Includes instant digital downloads of Mr. Motivator and Grounds, plus a link to download Ultra Mono in its entirety on Friday 25th September. TRACKLIST: 1. War 2 ...

Global Property Experts Limited - VAT-Search.co.uk - Value ...

    https://vat-search.co.uk/JgeY_Global+Property+Experts+Limited

    Global Property Experts Limited VAT ID Value Added Tax Number ID Search / Lookup Engine plus Address and further information free and instant accessible.

ACE FINANCIAL CRIME CONSULTING LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2038465/ace-financial-crime-consulting-limited/

    ACE FINANCIAL CRIME CONSULTING LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 11197072. Related addresses for ACE FINANCIAL CRIME CONSULTING LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 29 HEDGE LANE. Postcode. N13 5SJ. City/Parish. LONDON. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc