02993086 LIMITED

02993086 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(76 reviews)
65
Viewed - 1644 Add Review

Company name:

02993086 LIMITED

Company Number:

2993086

Registered office address:



C/O KROLL
10 FLEET PLACE
LONDON

EC4M 7RB

Standard Industrial Classification code:

2121 - Manufacture of cartons, boxes & cases of corrugated paper & paperboard


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

22.11.1994

Type Of Accounts:


ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2001

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.10.2003

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 06.12.2016

Previous Company Name:

A & R CARTON (UK) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


2993086

Description:

02993086 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 22.11.1994 under the companies house number 2993086.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

OLIMPUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12678620-olimpus-international-limited

    Find out more information about OLIMPUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to OLIMPUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration …

02993086 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02993086/filing-history

    02993086 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

02993086 LIMITED - Insolvency (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02993086/insolvency

    02993086 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

E A SHARPE LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3155410/e-a-sharpe-limited/

    E A SHARPE LIMITED - Information from Companies House. E A SHARPE LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 04010562. Related addresses for E A SHARPE LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 46 SILVER STREET. Postcode. LN2 1ED. City/Parish. LINCOLN. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to …

02993086 LIMITED - Free Company Check - UK Companies list

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/02993086-02993086-limited

    02993086 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

02993086 Limited in GB Key Information DueDil

    https://app.duedil.com/company/gb/02993086/02993086-limited

    02993086 Limited was founded on 22 Nov 1994 and has its registered office in London. The organisations status is listed as active. It currently has one …

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

G&Lj Property Services Private Limited Company (Director ...

    https://www.datocapital.uk/executives/G&Lj-Property-Services-Private-Limited-Company.html

    G&Lj Property Services Limited. View details as a company. Download Report. Watch this director. Reports; Related company; Positions; Business areas; History; Similar name. Reports. Director Report with insolvency check, phone numbers and contact addresses (United Kingdom) It includes. the current and past appointments and positions in companies, with relevant data about each company ...

COSMETRONIC GLOBAL LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2884098/cosmetronic-global-limited/

    COSMETRONIC GLOBAL LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 07410459. Related addresses for COSMETRONIC GLOBAL LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 142/148 MAIN ROAD. Postcode. DA14 6NZ. City/Parish. SIDCUP. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the LEI number in the ...

Edanpower Distributions Limited in Great Barr BIRMINGHAM ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/edanpower-distributions-limited-12677283/

    Edanpower Distributions Limited is a private limited company that can be found at Unit 4 Great Barr Business Park, Great Barr, Birmingham B42 1DY. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-17 is run by 2 directors. Director Gurdinerjit S., appointed on 17 June 2020. Director Parminder C., appointed on 17 June 2020.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc