01109397 LIMITED

01109397 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(51 reviews)
48
Viewed - 1932 Add Review

Company name:

01109397 LIMITED

Company Number:

1109397

Registered office address:



SHELVIN MANOR
SHELVIN
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT4 6RL

Standard Industrial Classification code:

None Supplied


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

18.04.1973

Type Of Accounts:


ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.1988

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.01.1990

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 02.05.2017

Previous Company Name:

ASPECT ROOFING LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


1109397

Description:

01109397 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 18.04.1973 under the companies house number 1109397.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

[Withdrawn] WA5 2UT, S S E Mineral Solutions Limited ...

    https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/wa5-2ut-s-s-e-mineral-solutions-limited-environmental-permit-application-advertisement

    21/01/2015 · WA5 2UT, S S E Mineral Solutions Limited : Environmental permit application advertisement . HTML. Details. The Environment Agency consult the …

LEOPHINA SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12680103-leophina-services-limited

    Learn more about LEOPHINA SERVICES LIMITED . Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Gloucestershire - South Gloucestershire - Woodstock - Woodstock - BS15 8. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents ; Company directors and board members; Company details . 9 BANK STREET, KINGSWOOD ...

CONNELL CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2856276/connell-consulting-engineers-limited/

    CONNELL CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 07583256. Related addresses for CONNELL CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 113 WALLASEY ROAD. Postcode. CH44 2AA. City/Parish. MERSEYSIDE. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the …

ACROSS THE POND PRODUCTIONS LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2045900/across-the-pond-productions-limited/

    ACROSS THE POND PRODUCTIONS LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 06935403. Related addresses for ACROSS THE POND PRODUCTIONS LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. FLOOR 3 53. Postcode. W1D 4SN. City/Parish. LONDON. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of …

Central Scaffold (wednesbury) Limited in Tame Bridge ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/central-scaffold-wednesbury-limited-12664294/

    Central Scaffold (wednesbury) Limited is a private limited company that can be found at Unit 1 West Bromwich Road, Tame Bridge, Walsall WS5 4AN. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-11 is run by 1 director. Director Shaun N., appointed on 11 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as scaffold erection (SIC: 43991). Central Scaffold (wednesbury) Limited Address ...

Knaus & Knaus Limited in LEEDS - LS15 8HJ

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/knaus-knaus-limited-12666387/

    Knaus & Knaus Limited is a private limited company registered at 7 Kelmscott Avenue, Leeds LS15 8HJ. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-12 is run by 1 director. Director Natasha K., appointed on 12 June 2020. The company is categorised as other transportation support activities (Standard Industrial Classification: 52290), general cleaning of buildings (Standard ...

THE BEAUTY ROOM ARLESEY LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11601301

    THE BEAUTY ROOM ARLESEY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

DEWARS INNS LIMITED - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08416321/filing-history

    DEWARS INNS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Puurfect Paws Cat Rescue Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12656053-puurfect-paws-cat-rescue-limited

    Puurfect Paws Cat Rescue Limited is an active company incorporated on 9 June 2020 with the registered office located in Accrington, Lancashire. Puurfect Paws Cat Rescue Limited has been running for 4 days. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

Staff Supply I11 Limited - VAT-Search.co.uk - Value Added ...

    https://vat-search.co.uk/yWrF_Staff+Supply+I11+Limited

    Staff Supply I11 Limited VAT ID Value Added Tax Number ID Search / Lookup Engine plus Address and further information free and instant accessible.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc