01000654 LIMITED

01000654 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(34 reviews)
25
Viewed - 382 Add Review

Company name:

01000654 LIMITED

Company Number:

1000654

Registered office address:



THE OLD MISSION HALL MILL ROAD
BADINGHAM
WOODBRIDGE

IP13 8LF
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

99999 - Dormant Company


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

25.01.1971

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.01.2011

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.10.2012

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 20.07.2018

Next Confirmation Statement Due 03.08.2019

Previous Company Name:

HEATHER MOOR & EDGECOMB LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


1000654

Description:

01000654 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 25.01.1971 under the companies house number 1000654.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

01000654 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/01000654/filing-history

    01000654 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

01000654 LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/01000654

    01000654 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

AITCHISON RAFFETY (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2100336/aitchison-raffety-residential-limited/

    AITCHISON RAFFETY (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 04239683. Related addresses for AITCHISON RAFFETY (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. UNIT 4 STOKENCHURCH BUSINESS PARK IBSTONE ROAD. Postcode. HP14 3FE. City/Parish. HIGH WYCOMBE. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to …

Limited edition Range Rover Fifty revealed – pictures Evo

    https://www.evo.co.uk/land-rover/range-rover/202753/limited-edition-range-rover-fifty-revealed-pictures

    Range Rover Fifty revealed – new limited edition celebrates 50 years of Range Rover Limited edition celebrates the golden anniversary of the iconic luxury SUV, with some classic colour options ...

BRIGHTER LOGIC LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12680119-brighter-logic-limited

    BRIGHTER LOGIC LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

K3 Engineering Limited. net worth, address, company ...

    https://www.directorstats.co.uk/company/k3-engineering-limited-11963729/

    K3 Engineering Limited (number 11963729) is a private limited company incorporated on 2019-04-25 in United Kingdom. This firm is registered at Brunel House 340 Firecrest Court, Centre Park, Warrington WA1 1RG. K3 Engineering Limited operates Standard Industrial Classification code: 71129 that means other engineering activities.

Photomatic Shop Limited in Fox Milne MILTON KEYNES - MK15 0DU

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/photomatic-shop-limited-12668511/

    Photomatic Shop Limited is a private limited company located at 19 Diamond Court Opal Drive, Fox Milne, Milton Keynes MK15 0DU. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-13 is run by 1 director. Director Edward H., appointed on 13 June 2020.

Third Earth Limited - Corporate entity person with ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/IRAWTBS4vj02ZIRuazed8RdYfOw

    Limited Company : Legal authority Companies Act 2006 : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 7th November 2017 : Controls MANATARMS LIMITED (11051508) Description Ownership of shares – 75% or more. Ownership of shares – 75% or more with control over the trustees of a trust. Ownership of shares – 75% or more as a member of a firm. Ownership of voting rights - 75% ...

01000654 Limited in Woodbridge, IP13 8LF - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/01000654-limited-01000654/

    1971 is the year of the beginning of 01000654 Limited, the company registered at The Old Mission Hall Mill Road, Badingham, Woodbridge. This means its been fourty nine years 01000654 has prospered in the business, as it was created on 1971/01/25. The companys Companies House Registration Number is 01000654 and its post code is IP13 8LF. Founded as Heather Moor & Edgecomb, the firm used the ...

Online calculators Chesterfield : Hammond & Co Limited

    https://www.hammondbusiness.co.uk/resources/online-calculators

    Hammond & Co Limited 36 Chesterfield Road Market street Staveley Chesterfield Derbyshire S43 3UT. Chesterfield 01246 563 414. Nottingham Office ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc